Liste des Inscrits

AFEBAS — Liste des inscrits

Tournoi NC/0R - ETOILE BLEUE DE L'OUEST

Tournoi individuelDate : 11/10/2026Heure : 08:30Ville : SAINT-PAUL
69 inscriptions
JoueurAssociationLicence
JAABODI Jean-didierBILLARD PASSION 97443742
SAABOULICAM StephaneBILLARD PASSION 97434192
PAABRAHAMI PascaleBILLARD PASSION 97432817
SAADAM SalimBILLARD PASSION 97437309
GAAH YANE GregorianBILLARD PASSION 97447584
IAAJIRKAN MEHALCAN IdrissBILLARD PASSION 97448556
LAANGAMA LoïcBILLARD PASSION 97448180
BAAPAYA BenjaminBILLARD PASSION 97446153
FAARMAND FabriceBILLARD PASSION 97443821
CBBERNON ChristopherBILLARD PASSION 97446820
YBBOYER YannickBILLARD PASSION 97432867
JCCHAMAND Jean batisteBILLARD PASSION 97445675
GCCLAIN GiovanniBILLARD PASSION 97437458
SCCOLLET SebastienBILLARD PASSION 97435011
PDDAMOUR Paul ericBILLARD PASSION 97446203
CDDE BOISVILLIERS CedricBILLARD PASSION 97434200
LDDEJEAN LiamBILLARD PASSION 97448690
GDDELMAS GaetanBILLARD PASSION 97433084
GDDENNEMONT GaelleBILLARD PASSION 97441427
EDDIJOUX EstebanBILLARD PASSION 97432743
SDDIJOUX SebastienBILLARD PASSION 97437306
VDDIJOUX VincentBILLARD PASSION 97448662
SDDUGAIN SamuelBILLARD PASSION 97448179
PEEHRISMANN PascalBILLARD PASSION 97448152
REELLEAPADEATCHY RomainBILLARD PASSION 97448634
JGGILLES Jean patrickBILLARD PASSION 97444212
JGGODERON JeremyBILLARD PASSION 97446205
AGGRONDIN AchilleBILLARD PASSION 97443617
PGGRONDIN PascalineBILLARD PASSION 97445018
RGGRONDIN RaphaelBILLARD PASSION 97438446
EHHOARAU EmmaBILLARD PASSION 97443578
LHHOAREAU LudovicBILLARD PASSION 97441415
DHHOLSTEING DavidBILLARD PASSION 97448169
AJJOOMUN ArchadBILLARD PASSION 97432800
EKKELLMEREIT ErikBILLARD PASSION 97445493
FLLALLEMAND FabriceBILLARD PASSION 97448178
ALLEBEAU AntoninBILLARD PASSION 97448633
GLLEBEAU GiovanniBILLARD PASSION 97447373
DLLEBON DavidBILLARD PASSION 97447680
JLLEGROS Jean-denisBILLARD PASSION 97440225
YLLORION YannickBILLARD PASSION 9742357
BMMAILLOT BriceBILLARD PASSION 97448181
DMMAILLOT DavyBILLARD PASSION 97447738
RMMAILLOT RobinBILLARD PASSION 97447518
JMMANEROUCK Jean-francoisBILLARD PASSION 97435026
MMMINATCHY MickaelBILLARD PASSION 97423125
EMMOREL Eric jean maxBILLARD PASSION 97444905
JMMOREL Jean-maxBILLARD PASSION 97448630
LMMOUTALOU LaurentBILLARD PASSION 97443739
AMMULLIAH AtishBILLARD PASSION 97448830
NMMUSSARD NoemieBILLARD PASSION 97439094
SNNACHIAR Samuel damienBILLARD PASSION 97448168
HNNICOLAS HunchilBILLARD PASSION 97436741
BPPARAVEMAN BrandonBILLARD PASSION 97448831
JPPAYET Jean danyBILLARD PASSION 97444101
LPPAYET LuceBILLARD PASSION 97444102
SPPHILEAS StéphaneBILLARD PASSION 97447521
CPPOELMAN ChristopheBILLARD PASSION 97448153
RPPOINY-VAÏTY RitchyBILLARD PASSION 97446279
JPPROSERPINE Jean-pierreBILLARD PASSION 97446229
JRRIVIERE JimmyBILLARD PASSION 97433186
MSSAROUDA MoïseBILLARD PASSION 97447873
JSSUZANNE JulienBILLARD PASSION 97441119
BTTAN SIEN HEE BenjaminBILLARD PASSION 97448166
MTTECHER MédéricBILLARD PASSION 97448303
BTTURPIN BenjaminBILLARD PASSION 97448637
JVVITRY JeannickBILLARD PASSION 97440257
JVVOIREAU JudycaelBILLARD PASSION 97448302
RYYAN RatsimandresyBILLARD PASSION 97448158