Résultat du tournoi

PositionNom et PrénomLicenceRangPoints
VainqueurLALAOUI Abdellah45733NC/007
FinalisteGOUIRAND Charlene401376R/026
1/2 FinaleCHAVEROU Jonathan409555R/125
1/2 FinaleMICOINE Clement441556R/075
1/4 FinaleELMEDJDOUB Abdelaziz436075R/094
1/4 FinaleFREDON Frederic151524R/024
1/4 FinaleLELESCU Alexandra433256R/014
1/4 FinaleRELET Philippe14496R/154
1/8 FinaleALEXIS Jean-Luc51672R/003
1/8 FinaleBERZOSA Théo45683NC/003
1/8 FinaleCHABROUX Alexandre45995NC/0003
1/8 FinaleDAROCHA Ilan43250NC/033
1/8 FinaleDESSORT Gilles45918NC/0003
1/8 FinaleFOUILLOUX Theo423817R/103
1/8 FinaleJOVICIC Angel39930NC/103
1/8 FinaleRAZANANY Fabiola410674R/113
1/16 FinaleANDRIEUX Eric46088NC/0002
1/16 FinaleAZIZ Mohamed45875NC/0002
1/16 FinaleCHARRIER REGIS440215R/032
1/16 FinaleGOMEZ Stephane419644R/012
1/16 FinaleGOURDOUX Pascal100224R/032
1/16 FinaleKARCZEWSKI Valentine449858R/022
1/16 FinaleLACROIX LOUIS453998R/072
1/16 FinaleMAGNANI Gerard50375R/142
1/16 FinaleMETIFET Yvan449708R/112
1/16 FinaleMORGAN Malcolm50674R/002
1/16 FinalePASQUET Cendrine51635R/032
1/16 FinalePECHELABORDE Michel45785NC/002
1/16 FinalePINTUS Franco45732NC/002
1/16 FinalePREVOST Olivier190305R/122
1/16 FinaleROY Guillaume382005R/002
1/16 FinaleVANDEMOORTELE Catherine390018R/072
1/32 FinaleARNAUDIN David45635NC/001
1/32 FinaleBERITE Claude52474R/081
1/32 FinaleBESOLI Angelique156958R/031
1/32 FinaleBIAUJAUD David191704R/031
1/32 FinaleBLANCHARDIE Qentin45801NC/001
1/32 FinaleBOUE Mathys46076NC/001
1/32 FinaleBOURGAIN Sebastien380938R/121
1/32 FinaleCHEVREUL Gaetan428374R/011
1/32 FinaleCLAUSIN Rachel427725R/101
1/32 FinaleCOLLET Sebastien46103NC/0001
1/32 FinaleCRESPIN Arthur434075R/041
1/32 FinaleCRESPIN Yasmine44945NC/111
1/32 FinaleEGRETEAUD Camille45604NC/011
1/32 FinaleEITO Jean-pierre190355R/051
1/32 FinaleEL BOUANANI Mohamed Taha45983NC/0001
1/32 FinaleGOUIRAND Benjamin401435R/051
1/32 FinaleHART John45743NC/001
1/32 FinaleHUARD Myriam375776R/111
1/32 FinaleHUBERT Thierry190775R/001
1/32 FinaleMENELLA Gerard101006R/131
1/32 FinaleMILLIEROUX Sandrine437688R/011
1/32 FinaleMORGE Delphine44927NC/001
1/32 FinaleMULÉ Cécile46108NC/0001
1/32 FinaleMULLER Kelly347147R/011
1/32 FinaleNEVEUX Thierry169736R/021
1/32 FinalePERELLI Agnes41135NC/031
1/32 FinalePERTUIT Isabelle372117R/031
1/32 FinalePEYREBRUNE Alain55214R/111
1/32 FinalePICARD Aurelien45774NC/001
1/32 FinalePINTO Bruno376115R/031
1/32 FinaleROUBINET Mathieu52194R/001
1/32 FinaleTHORBURN Steve55304R/121
Notifications    OK Non Merci