veterans par délégué

Tournoi de : MISTRAL COMPETITION ASS

n

n

Calendrier :

nnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnn
DateLieuxVilleLimteRésultats
11/11/2018LE 800 CLUB DE BILLARDCAVAILLONRésultats Reçu
11/11/2018LE 800 CLUB DE BILLARDCAVAILLON4RRésultats Reçu
16/12/2018LE 800 CLUB DE BILLARDCAVAILLONRésultats Reçu
16/12/2018LE 800 CLUB DE BILLARDCAVAILLON4RRésultats Reçu
13/01/2019LE 800 CLUB DE BILLARDCAVAILLONRésultats Reçu
13/01/2019LE 800 CLUB DE BILLARDCAVAILLON4RRésultats Reçu
10/02/2019LE 800 CLUB DE BILLARDCAVAILLONRésultats Reçu
10/02/2019LE 800 CLUB DE BILLARDCAVAILLON4RRésultats Reçu
31/03/2019LE 800 CLUB DE BILLARDCAVAILLONRésultats Reçu
31/03/2019LE 800 CLUB DE BILLARDCAVAILLON4RRésultats Reçu
14/04/2019LE 800 CLUB DE BILLARDCAVAILLONRésultats Reçu
14/04/2019LE 800 CLUB DE BILLARDCAVAILLON4RRésultats Reçu
n
n
n

~~~~~~~~~~~~~

n
n

Classements :

n

~~~~~~~~~~~~~

n

TOP VÉTÉRAN LIBRE

nnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnn
CltNom et PrénomLicenceRangPoints
1    DABRIGEON Jean-Luc100033R/15  45
2    GAMBINO Olivier380040R/000  36
3    STAGLIANO Jean-Marc407335R/02  18
4    GOURDOUX Pascal100224R/14  17
5    RICARD Philippe102024R/06  15
6    ROUSSEL Patrice100925R/01  12
7    BONNET Jonathan101206R/09  10
7    BOYER Jean-louis438871R/03  10
7    MONTERO Jean manuel437272R/07  10
7    SEDANO Jean-Luc44525NC/000  10
11    DAVID Didier362975R/07  8
12    CHAMBELLAND Stephane102304R/08  7
12    LEFEBVRE Philippe42338NC/14  7
14    BOUDRY Claude101868R/03  6
14    MENELLA Gerard101007R/10  6
16    BOUISSON Marlene408637R/07  5
16    EYGRIER Gerard334251R/07  5
18    LAUZE-BESSODES Laurent100465R/00  4
18    NOTO Franck102061R/06  4
20    BONJEAN Christophe 437788R/00  2
20    GENEGILLE Joel44541NC/00  2
22    SIMIAN Jean-Francois101937R/01  1
n

TOP VÉTÉRAN NC/4R

nnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnn
CltNom et PrénomLicenceRangPoints
1    SIMIAN Jean-Francois101937R/01  28
2    STAGLIANO Jean-Marc407335R/02  26
3    RICARD Philippe102024R/06  25
4    GOURDOUX Pascal100224R/14  21
5    DAVID Didier362975R/07  20
5    MENELLA Gerard101007R/10  20
7    SEDANO Jean-Luc44525NC/000  17
8    CHAMBELLAND Stephane102304R/08  15
9    LAUZE-BESSODES Laurent100465R/00  14
10    BONNET Jonathan101206R/09  13
11    LEFEBVRE Philippe42338NC/14  12
12    ROUSSEL Patrice100925R/01  11
13    GENEGILLE Joel44541NC/00  10
14    BOUDRY Claude101868R/03  9
15    BOUISSON Marlene408637R/07  5
16    GUILLET Michel10175NC/10  3
17    BONJEAN Christophe 437788R/00  2
n

Traduction »
INSTAGRAM
FACEBOOK
TWITTER