OPEN NATIONAL VIVY

26/09/2021 - VIVY (49) - Mise à jour à : 16:55

 

 Tableau A       Tableaux : B /C /D /E /F /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale                
PINAUD Benoit   1/64 de Finale            
LOSFELT Frederic
 
LOSFELT Frederic            
DURAND Xavier DURAND Xavier
 
1/32 de Finale        
LANGRENAY Gregory     LOSFELT Frederic        
BABINOT David     BABINOT David
 
     
HERNANDEZ Paul
 
BABINOT David   1/16 de Finale    
TITAUX Severine BERLAND Romain     BABINOT David    
BERLAND Romain            
AVRILLAUD Dimitri         BIBARD Damien    
DUPRAT Mathieu
 
AVRILLAUD Dimitri    
 
 
FRIGO Richard FRIGO Richard
 
     
COUPANNEC Marc     AVRILLAUD Dimitri    
PATEAU Corentin     BIBARD Damien      
BIBARD Damien
 
BIBARD Damien       1/8 de Finale
LEFORT Mallory LEFORT Mallory         BABINOT David
FERRIER Wilfried            
SAHARI Mustapha             STUBLEY Marc
DAVID Eric
 
DAVID Eric        
LECONTE Vivien RODRIGUES PINTO Ma
 
       
RODRIGUES PINTO Ma     RODRIGUES PINTO Ma      
MARX Emmanuel     ROBIN Guillaume
 
   
BABINOT Anthony
 
BABINOT Anthony      
ROBIN Guillaume ROBIN Guillaume     RODRIGUES PINTO Ma  
TOSSER Adrien            
COUTAGNE Maurice         STUBLEY Marc    
BERGER brice
 
BERGER brice        
HAMELIN Pascal STUBLEY Marc
 
       
STUBLEY Marc     STUBLEY Marc      
CARRERE Alexandre     COUSIN Herve        
TOSCANO Jose
 
CARRERE Alexandre          
LEMAZURIER Rodolph COUSIN Herve            
COUSIN Herve                

 

 Tableau B       Tableaux : A /C /D /E /F /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale                
CHENIC Yann   1/64 de Finale            
BOCAHUT Samuel
 
BOCAHUT Samuel            
ROBERT Thomas ROBERT Thomas
 
1/32 de Finale        
LE BORGNE Emmanuel     BOCAHUT Samuel        
ROUÉ Mikaël     RENAULT Ludovic
 
     
RENAULT Ludovic
 
RENAULT Ludovic   1/16 de Finale    
LAMOUROUX Jacques LAMOUROUX Jacques     RENAULT Ludovic    
BLONDEL Sandrine            
EL HAMDOUCHI Adam         ENUDDE Etienne    
ENUDDE Etienne
 
ENUDDE Etienne    
 
 
DIANE Hamid DIANE Hamid
 
     
ROBERT Cyril     ENUDDE Etienne    
MALMONTE Enzo     TOUZEAU Olivier      
ANCELIN Marie-fran
 
MALMONTE Enzo       1/8 de Finale
ABDALLAH Mathieu TOUZEAU Olivier         RENAULT Ludovic
TOUZEAU Olivier            
CARRE ALEXANDRE             DUBOIS Clement
FOUCAUD Mathilde
 
CARRE ALEXANDRE        
MEURIN Didier BREUIL Julien
 
       
BREUIL Julien     CARRE ALEXANDRE      
RIOU Josselin     EGRETEAUD Christop
 
   
OGER Guy
 
RIOU Josselin      
EGRETEAUD Christop EGRETEAUD Christop     EGRETEAUD Christop  
JOLLY Baptiste            
ROBIN Mickael         DUBOIS Clement    
LABBE Jerome
 
LABBE Jerome        
PHELEP Patrick DENIS Sebastien
 
       
DENIS Sebastien     DENIS Sebastien      
DUBOIS Clement     DUBOIS Clement        
DARRAS Mickael
 
DUBOIS Clement          
MALMONTE Christoph MALMONTE Christoph            
PATEAU Noel                

 

 Tableau C       Tableaux : A /B /D /E /F /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale                
LAVAULT Lionel   1/64 de Finale            
COINT Eddy
 
LAVAULT Lionel            
LELONG Kevin LELONG Kevin
 
1/32 de Finale        
MULLER Jeremy     LELONG Kevin        
BOUHIER Nicolas     SMET Jerome
 
     
SMET Jerome
 
SMET Jerome   1/16 de Finale    
BREGEON Jerome CATALAN Francois     LELONG Kevin    
CATALAN Francois            
DESCAMPS Pierre         POITEVIN Benjamin    
DROUIN Francois
 
DESCAMPS Pierre    
 
 
POITEVIN Benjamin POITEVIN Benjamin
 
     
GRIFFAULT Yannick     POITEVIN Benjamin    
BUTRAUD Lucas     CHAVAROCHE Brandon      
CHAVAROCHE Brandon
 
CHAVAROCHE Brandon       1/8 de Finale
PEREIRA Daniel PEREIRA Daniel         LELONG Kevin
DHUIT Cedric            
HU Zhenyuan             DEFOSSE Stephane
MATUSIAK Gilles
 
MATUSIAK Gilles        
SERRES Olivier HAKKAOUI Abdel
 
       
HAKKAOUI Abdel     MATUSIAK Gilles      
GODREAU Manuel     GODREAU Manuel
 
   
DUHOURCQ Laurent
 
GODREAU Manuel      
MASSIAS Sonny HERVET Sylvain     MATUSIAK Gilles  
HERVET Sylvain            
BRACONNIER Simon         DEFOSSE Stephane    
SUAREZ PAZOS Gauti
 
BRACONNIER Simon        
BORDAS Hugo BORDAS Hugo
 
       
MAITINARA Patrice     BRACONNIER Simon      
ROBIN Anthony     DEFOSSE Stephane        
DEFOSSE Stephane
 
DEFOSSE Stephane          
CAILLEAU Jason CAILLEAU Jason            
BAUDOUIN Kevin                

 

 Tableau D           Tableaux : A /B /C /E /F /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale                
LEFEVRE Antoine   1/64 de Finale            
MOREAU Cyril
 
MOREAU Cyril            
BIRONNEAU Tony NORMAND Jeremie
 
1/32 de Finale        
NORMAND Jeremie     NORMAND Jeremie        
JAUBERT Christophe     FOUCAUT Thierry
 
     
CRESPIN Laurent
 
CRESPIN Laurent   1/16 de Finale    
CANTARELLI Sebasti FOUCAUT Thierry     NORMAND Jeremie    
FOUCAUT Thierry            
GRESSIER Pascal         COURTIOUX Jonathan    
BOUVIER Laurent
 
GRESSIER Pascal    
 
 
SIHARAJ Nicolas KEOSYPHANTONG Boun
 
     
KEOSYPHANTONG Boun     KEOSYPHANTONG Boun    
ELMEDJDOUB Abdelaz     COURTIOUX Jonathan      
BASTIER Olivier
 
ELMEDJDOUB Abdelaz       1/8 de Finale
FORESTIER Michael COURTIOUX Jonathan         COURTIOUX Jonathan
COURTIOUX Jonathan            
DEEHAN Jason             GAUDREAUX Julien
GAUDREAUX Julien
 
GAUDREAUX Julien        
LECOMTE Laurent ERTUGRUL Erhan
 
       
ERTUGRUL Erhan     GAUDREAUX Julien      
BEAUMICHON Laurent     HERBAULT Tony
 
   
TROUILLE Guillaume
 
BEAUMICHON Laurent      
ROGER Thierry HERBAULT Tony     GAUDREAUX Julien  
HERBAULT Tony            
BIGOTTEAU Marc         BONAMY Cyril    
MICOINE Gregory
 
MICOINE Gregory        
ROUVIER Alexis CHESNE Stephane
 
       
CHESNE Stephane     CHESNE Stephane      
BONAMY Cyril     BONAMY Cyril        
ROBION Eric
 
BONAMY Cyril          
BELLIER Corentin PLANQUE Fabrice            
PLANQUE Fabrice                

 

 Tableau E           Tableaux : A /B /C /D /F /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale                
KLINKA Dylan   1/64 de Finale            
PINTO Carlos
 
PINTO Carlos            
DELAUNAY Fabrice DELAUNAY Fabrice
 
1/32 de Finale        
ERITEAU Julien     DELAUNAY Fabrice        
DOUGNAC Emmanuel     DOUGNAC Emmanuel
 
     
ARMANT Daniel
 
DOUGNAC Emmanuel   1/16 de Finale    
HAMON Florian HAMON Florian     DOUGNAC Emmanuel    
MARQUES DE SOUZA V            
LE DOUSSAL Anthony         CAUDAL Jean-Christ    
MANDIN Fabrice
 
LE DOUSSAL Anthony    
 
 
CHAVAROCHE Stephan BERA Sebastien
 
     
BERA Sebastien     LE DOUSSAL Anthony    
BALLON Killian     CAUDAL Jean-Christ      
LAUMONDAIS Johan
 
BALLON Killian       1/8 de Finale
LE ROUX Aurelien CAUDAL Jean-Christ         DOUGNAC Emmanuel
CAUDAL Jean-Christ            
CRESPIN Arthur             LARROQUERE Nicolas
EL MNABHI Mérouan
 
       
REVERSEZ Gael DEBOIS François
 
       
DEBOIS François     DEBOIS François      
PEREIRA Jose     MERANGER Vincent
 
   
GARCON Mickael
 
PEREIRA Jose      
MERANGER Vincent MERANGER Vincent     DEBOIS François  
CHAFI Majid            
BOUCHON Patrick         LARROQUERE Nicolas    
PINTUS Franco
 
BOUCHON Patrick        
PLOUVIEZ David PLOUVIEZ David
 
       
CHAUSSEPIED Damien     PLOUVIEZ David      
LARROQUERE Nicolas     LARROQUERE Nicolas        
PRETESEILLE Freder
 
LARROQUERE Nicolas          
CHAMARRE Antonio VERRECCHIA Matthie            
VERRECCHIA Matthie                

 


 Tableau F       Tableaux : A /B /C /D /E /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale                
PILLEFER Thomas   1/64 de Finale            
CONSTANTIN Philipp
 
PILLEFER Thomas            
BURGUN Olivier BURGUN Olivier
 
1/32 de Finale        
RABAEY Yannick     BURGUN Olivier        
BROTHIER Stephane     COZ Pierre-Damien
 
     
COZ Pierre-Damien
 
COZ Pierre-Damien   1/16 de Finale    
PELLERAY Cedric BASLANT Pascal     COZ Pierre-Damien    
BASLANT Pascal            
DUBOIS Sebastien         MARQUES Fernando    
ZOVKO Eric
 
ZOVKO Eric    
 
 
DE OLIVEIRA Tony DE OLIVEIRA Tony
 
     
CORITON Claude     DE OLIVEIRA Tony    
ROCARD Jocelyn     MARQUES Fernando      
BOURASSEAU Jerome
 
BOURASSEAU Jerome       1/8 de Finale
CHABALIER Cedric MARQUES Fernando         COZ Pierre-Damien
MARQUES Fernando            
POUSSE Laurent             LAMANE Reda
POUPART Mathieu
 
POUPART Mathieu        
LONGONI Stephane POPIELARZ Johann
 
       
POPIELARZ Johann     POPIELARZ Johann      
DELECAMBRE Nicolas     LAMANE Reda
 
   
LAMANE Reda
 
LAMANE Reda      
DUBOIS Vincent DUBOIS Vincent     LAMANE Reda  
ARNAUD Gregory            
DIAMY Julien         DIAMY Julien    
PIERRET David
 
DIAMY Julien        
GRATAIS Pascal GRATAIS Pascal
 
       
FREDOUEIL Frederic     DIAMY Julien      
LUNEAU Jean-yves     LUNEAU Jean-yves        
MIGEON Pascal
 
LUNEAU Jean-yves          
HERITEAU Jeremy GRANDEMANGE DENIZO            
GRANDEMANGE DENIZO                

 


 Tableau G           Tableaux : A /B /C /D /E /F /H /Final
1/128 de Finale                
GILARDIT Guy   1/64 de Finale            
COLDRICK Paul
 
COLDRICK Paul            
LE BOUILLONNEC Kev CHAVES-GOMES Claud
 
1/32 de Finale        
CHAVES-GOMES Claud     COLDRICK Paul        
MAHEAS Brieg     LABBE Johnny
 
     
LABBE Johnny
 
LABBE Johnny   1/16 de Finale    
DERLIQUE Jean-Char DERLIQUE Jean-Char     COLDRICK Paul    
TIMMERMAN Sebastie            
BOUIN Patrice         COMPAIN William    
CARMONA Sylvain
 
CARMONA Sylvain    
 
 
BOUSSELY Stephane DEMONCHY Pierre
 
     
DEMONCHY Pierre     DEMONCHY Pierre    
MARME Pierre-jean     COMPAIN William      
TESSIER Sebastien
 
TESSIER Sebastien       1/8 de Finale
VAILLAND Alexandre COMPAIN William         COLDRICK Paul
COMPAIN William            
AGUSHI Dini             PICOT Fernand
MOUCHARD Stephane
 
AGUSHI Dini        
EARDLEY Lewis FERNANDES Ilario
 
       
FERNANDES Ilario     FERNANDES Ilario      
PICOT Fernand     PICOT Fernand
 
   
NEIMY Reda
 
PICOT Fernand      
DEFREVILLE Anthony DEFREVILLE Anthony     PICOT Fernand  
BABINOT Olivier            
CETIN Erdal         SOARES Georges    
MERILHOU Serge
 
CETIN Erdal        
BILLEQUIN Anthony LECLERCQ Sebastien
 
       
LECLERCQ Sebastien     CETIN Erdal      
BERIZIKY Guillaume     SOARES Georges        
 
BERIZIKY Guillaume          
SOARES Georges SOARES Georges            
               

 


 Tableau H       Tableaux : A /B /C /D /E /F /G /Final
1/128 de Finale                
HILLAIRAUD Matys   1/64 de Finale            
 
HILLAIRAUD Matys            
BOURASSEAU Sebasti BOURASSEAU Sebasti
 
1/32 de Finale        
    BOURASSEAU Sebasti        
MOINET Gaetan     LAIYADI Nabil-abde
 
     
 
MOINET Gaetan   1/16 de Finale    
LAIYADI Nabil-abde LAIYADI Nabil-abde     LAIYADI Nabil-abde    
           
CARRE Olivier         CARRE Olivier    
 
CARRE Olivier    
 
 
LALAOUI Abdellah LALAOUI Abdellah
 
     
    CARRE Olivier    
LEFEVRE Nicolas     PACIFICO Jeremy      
 
LEFEVRE Nicolas       1/8 de Finale
PACIFICO Jeremy PACIFICO Jeremy         LAIYADI Nabil-abde
           
PRUVOST Maxence             PRUVOST Maxence
 
PRUVOST Maxence        
BASTIE Christophe BASTIE Christophe
 
       
    PRUVOST Maxence      
CHARPENTIER Fabien     CREACH Ludovic
 
   
 
CHARPENTIER Fabien      
CREACH Ludovic CREACH Ludovic     PRUVOST Maxence  
           
CHEVALIER Herve         ROUYER Sebastien    
 
CHEVALIER Herve        
KERBEKIAN Frank KERBEKIAN Frank
 
       
    CHEVALIER Herve      
MARTIN Florent     ROUYER Sebastien        
 
MARTIN Florent          
ROUYER Sebastien ROUYER Sebastien            
               

 


   Tableau Final            
  1/4 de Finale   1/2 Finale   Finale    
A STUBLEY Marc              
B DUBOIS Clement
 
STUBLEY Marc          
C LELONG Kevin GAUDREAUX Julien
 
 
D GAUDREAUX Julien     GAUDREAUX Julien  
E LARROQUERE Nicolas     PICOT Fernand
 
F COZ Pierre-Damien
 
LARROQUERE Nicolas     Vainqueur:  
G PICOT Fernand PICOT Fernand    

PICOT Fernand

H LAIYADI Nabil-abde