OPEN NATIONAL

18/09/2022 - VIVY (49) - Mise à jour à : 09:27

 

 Tableau A       Tableaux : B /C /D /E /F /G /H /I /J /K /L /M /N /O /P /Final
1/256 de Finale                
BURGUN Olivier   1/128 de Finale            
METAIS Christophe
 
BURGUN Olivier            
DELAUNAY Fabrice HERBAULT Tony
 
1/64 de Finale        
HERBAULT Tony     BURGUN Olivier        
MALMONTE Christoph     LE DOUSSAL Anthony
 
     
HOUARNER Herve
 
MALMONTE Christoph   1/32 de Finale    
RAOULT Boris LE DOUSSAL Anthony     BURGUN Olivier    
LE DOUSSAL Anthony            
LESAGE Sylvain         PELLERAY Cedric    
BERLAND Romain
 
LESAGE Sylvain    
 
 
CHEVRIER Landry CHEVRIER Landry
 
     
FERRY Jerome     CHEVRIER Landry    
PELLERAY Cedric     PELLERAY Cedric      
DEFOSSE Stephane
 
PELLERAY Cedric       1/16 de Finale
MASSIAS Sonny MASSIAS Sonny         BURGUN Olivier
SIMEURT Christophe            
WIART Vincent             COINT Eddy
MULLER Jeremy
 
MULLER Jeremy        
FOUCAULT Jordan BION Sebastien
 
       
BION Sebastien     BION Sebastien      
FOUCAUT Thierry     FOUCAUT Thierry
 
   
CORITON Claude
 
FOUCAUT Thierry      
PINTO Carlos PINTO Carlos     FOUCAUT Thierry  
DUGAS Christophe            
CARDOSO Pedro         COINT Eddy    
RAGUY Gatien
 
CARDOSO Pedro        
RIVAULT-PINEAU Lau LABBE Johnny
 
       
LABBE Johnny     LABBE Johnny      
DUHOURCQ Laurent     COINT Eddy        
MATUSIAK Gilles
 
MATUSIAK Gilles          
LECIGNE Thierry COINT Eddy            
COINT Eddy                

 

 Tableau B       Tableaux : A /C /D /E /F /G /H /I /J /K /L /M /N /O /P /Final
1/256 de Finale                
HERITEAU Jeremy   1/128 de Finale            
DOUSSET Michael
 
HERITEAU Jeremy            
RODRIGUES PINTO Ma RODRIGUES PINTO Ma
 
1/64 de Finale        
ROBIN Guillaume     RODRIGUES PINTO Ma        
LE BOUILLONNEC Kev     ROBIN Anthony
 
     
LONGONI Stephane
 
LE BOUILLONNEC Kev   1/32 de Finale    
ROBIN Anthony ROBIN Anthony     RODRIGUES PINTO Ma    
LAMANE Reda            
HAKKAOUI Abdel         MILOOD Mickael    
JOSSE Joel
 
JOSSE Joel    
 
 
SOL Gauthier SOL Gauthier
 
     
    JOSSE Joel    
MILOOD Mickael     MILOOD Mickael      
 
MILOOD Mickael       1/16 de Finale
GIROIRE Olivier GIROIRE Olivier         RODRIGUES PINTO Ma
           
HOUZIAUX Sebastien             CHABALIER Cedric
 
HOUZIAUX Sebastien        
BELLIER Corentin BELLIER Corentin
 
       
    BELLIER Corentin      
PLANQUE Fabrice     CHABALIER Cedric
 
   
 
PLANQUE Fabrice      
CHABALIER Cedric CHABALIER Cedric     CHABALIER Cedric  
           
PITON Nicolas         CHIVE emmanuel    
 
PITON Nicolas        
TESSIER Sebastien TESSIER Sebastien
 
       
    PITON Nicolas      
OGER Guy     CHIVE emmanuel        
 
OGER Guy          
CHIVE emmanuel CHIVE emmanuel            
               

 

 Tableau C       Tableaux : A /B /D /E /F /G /H /I /J /K /L /M /N /O /P /Final
1/256 de Finale                
DANG Patrick   1/128 de Finale            
 
DANG Patrick            
MARX Emmanuel MARX Emmanuel
 
1/64 de Finale        
    DANG Patrick        
BOUSSELY Stephane     BOUSSELY Stephane
 
     
 
BOUSSELY Stephane   1/32 de Finale    
CARRE Allan CARRE Allan     DANG Patrick    
           
SAHARI Mustapha         SAHARI Mustapha    
 
SAHARI Mustapha    
 
 
DURAND Xavier DURAND Xavier
 
     
    SAHARI Mustapha    
FRERET Emmanuel     FRERET Emmanuel      
 
FRERET Emmanuel       1/16 de Finale
HERVET Sylvain HERVET Sylvain         DANG Patrick
           
DESMET Gregory             LANDRIEAU Arthur
 
DESMET Gregory        
MONDET Didier MONDET Didier
 
       
    DESMET Gregory      
MASTORGIO Anne     MASTORGIO Anne
 
   
 
MASTORGIO Anne      
BAZILLE Jean-franc BAZILLE Jean-franc     DESMET Gregory  
           
MICOINE Gregory         LANDRIEAU Arthur    
 
MICOINE Gregory        
POUPAERT Jason POUPAERT Jason
 
       
    MICOINE Gregory      
GRIFFIN Luke     LANDRIEAU Arthur        
 
GRIFFIN Luke          
LANDRIEAU Arthur LANDRIEAU Arthur            
               

 

 Tableau D           Tableaux : A /B /C /E /F /G /H /I /J /K /L /M /N /O /P /Final
1/256 de Finale                
DOUGNAC Emmanuel   1/128 de Finale            
 
DOUGNAC Emmanuel            
PIEL Benjamin PIEL Benjamin
 
1/64 de Finale        
    DOUGNAC Emmanuel        
CREPIN Laurent     CARRE Olivier
 
     
 
CREPIN Laurent   1/32 de Finale    
CARRE Olivier CARRE Olivier     DOUGNAC Emmanuel    
           
FERNANDES Ilario         DUPRAT Mathieu    
 
FERNANDES Ilario    
 
 
DUPRAT Mathieu DUPRAT Mathieu
 
     
    DUPRAT Mathieu    
BIRAULT Emmanuel     BIRAULT Emmanuel      
 
BIRAULT Emmanuel       1/16 de Finale
CRESPIN Laurent CRESPIN Laurent         DUPRAT Mathieu
           
PACIFICO Jeremy             GEAY Yannick
 
PACIFICO Jeremy        
DUBRULLE Gregory DUBRULLE Gregory
 
       
    PACIFICO Jeremy      
CRESPIN Arthur     CRESPIN Arthur
 
   
 
CRESPIN Arthur      
MIGEON Pascal MIGEON Pascal     CRESPIN Arthur  
           
GEAY Yannick         GEAY Yannick    
 
GEAY Yannick        
ANCELIN Marie-fran ANCELIN Marie-fran
 
       
    GEAY Yannick      
GUILLOU Jean-marc     GUILLOU Jean-marc        
 
GUILLOU Jean-marc          
EL HAMDOUCHI Adam EL HAMDOUCHI Adam            
               

 

 Tableau E           Tableaux : A /B /C /D /F /G /H /I /J /K /L /M /N /O /P /Final
1/256 de Finale                
DELANSAY Stephane   1/128 de Finale            
 
DELANSAY Stephane            
FLORENTIN Olivier FLORENTIN Olivier
 
1/64 de Finale        
    DELANSAY Stephane        
HERNANDEZ Paul     HERNANDEZ Paul
 
     
 
HERNANDEZ Paul   1/32 de Finale    
GRATAIS Pascal GRATAIS Pascal     HERNANDEZ Paul    
           
PERREAU Quentin         LAVAULT Lionel    
 
PERREAU Quentin    
 
 
LAVAULT Lionel LAVAULT Lionel
 
     
    LAVAULT Lionel    
FARIA Stephane     FARIA Stephane      
 
FARIA Stephane       1/16 de Finale
AUDIGUET Remi AUDIGUET Remi         HERNANDEZ Paul
           
FERREIRA David             JOLLY Baptiste
 
FERREIRA David        
VANDENBROUCKE Gaet VANDENBROUCKE Gaet
 
       
    VANDENBROUCKE Gaet      
VINGTIER Nicolas     VINGTIER Nicolas
 
   
 
VINGTIER Nicolas      
LEFEVRE Antoine LEFEVRE Antoine     VINGTIER Nicolas  
           
CARPENTIER Ludovic         JOLLY Baptiste    
 
CARPENTIER Ludovic        
BONAMY Cyril BONAMY Cyril
 
       
    BONAMY Cyril      
MEURIN Didier     JOLLY Baptiste        
 
MEURIN Didier          
JOLLY Baptiste JOLLY Baptiste            
               

 


 Tableau F       Tableaux : A /B /C /D /E /G /H /I /J /K /L /M /N /O /P /Final
1/256 de Finale                
BORDELAIS Raphael   1/128 de Finale            
 
BORDELAIS Raphael            
MOREAU Cyril MOREAU Cyril
 
1/64 de Finale        
    MOREAU Cyril        
LAVALLEY Franck     TULASNE Nicolas
 
     
 
LAVALLEY Franck   1/32 de Finale    
TULASNE Nicolas TULASNE Nicolas     MOREAU Cyril    
           
BENAMAR Azzedine         BENAMAR Azzedine    
 
BENAMAR Azzedine    
 
 
MARTIN Florent MARTIN Florent
 
     
    BENAMAR Azzedine    
VAILLAND Alexandre     VAILLAND Alexandre      
 
VAILLAND Alexandre       1/16 de Finale
CHAVAROCHE Brandon CHAVAROCHE Brandon         MOREAU Cyril
           
BOURNOT Louka             MACE M-antoine
 
BOURNOT Louka        
BOURNOT Julien BOURNOT Julien
 
       
    BOURNOT Julien      
MACE M-antoine     MACE M-antoine
 
   
 
MACE M-antoine      
CARRE Bruno CARRE Bruno     MACE M-antoine  
           
BOUHIER Nicolas         ROUÉ Mikaël    
 
BOUHIER Nicolas        
LANGRENAY Gregory LANGRENAY Gregory
 
       
    LANGRENAY Gregory      
CHABROUX Alexandre     ROUÉ Mikaël        
 
CHABROUX Alexandre          
ROUÉ Mikaël ROUÉ Mikaël            
               

 


 Tableau G           Tableaux : A /B /C /D /E /F /H /I /J /K /L /M /N /O /P /Final
1/256 de Finale                
POITEVIN Benjamin   1/128 de Finale            
 
POITEVIN Benjamin            
DUBOIS Clement DUBOIS Clement
 
1/64 de Finale        
    DUBOIS Clement        
CHESNE Stephane     KLINKA Alexis
 
     
 
CHESNE Stephane   1/32 de Finale    
KLINKA Alexis KLINKA Alexis     KLINKA Alexis    
           
HANSCOTTE Pierre-H         BABINOT David    
 
HANSCOTTE Pierre-H    
 
 
PATTE Aurelien PATTE Aurelien
 
     
    PATTE Aurelien    
RELET Philippe     BABINOT David      
 
RELET Philippe       1/16 de Finale
BABINOT David BABINOT David         KLINKA Alexis
           
CASTERAN Alexandre             BOULESTEIX Regis
 
CASTERAN Alexandre        
BORDAS Hugo BORDAS Hugo
 
       
    CASTERAN Alexandre      
BOULESTEIX Regis     BOULESTEIX Regis
 
   
 
BOULESTEIX Regis      
LALAOUI Abdellah LALAOUI Abdellah     BOULESTEIX Regis  
           
SOARES Georges         SOARES Georges    
 
SOARES Georges        
DEBLAISE Patrick DEBLAISE Patrick
 
       
    SOARES Georges      
ALLAIS THIERRY     LAMOUROUX Jacques        
 
ALLAIS THIERRY          
LAMOUROUX Jacques LAMOUROUX Jacques            
               

 


 Tableau H       Tableaux : A /B /C /D /E /F /G /I /J /K /L /M /N /O /P /Final
1/256 de Finale                
DEPRET Francois   1/128 de Finale            
 
DEPRET Francois            
SIVERT Stephane SIVERT Stephane
 
1/64 de Finale        
    SIVERT Stephane        
SANCHEZ Claire     SIMON Christophe
 
     
 
SANCHEZ Claire   1/32 de Finale    
SIMON Christophe SIMON Christophe     SIMON Christophe    
           
DIAMY Julien         PERRARD Romain    
 
DIAMY Julien    
 
 
PERRARD Romain PERRARD Romain
 
     
    PERRARD Romain    
GOSSEZ Jean-Ludovi     GOSSEZ Jean-Ludovi      
 
GOSSEZ Jean-Ludovi       1/16 de Finale
ROBERT Thomas ROBERT Thomas         SIMON Christophe
           
GARCON Mickael             PLOUVIEZ David
 
GARCON Mickael        
HU Zhenyuan HU Zhenyuan
 
       
    GARCON Mickael      
RATIER Freddy     PLOUVIEZ David
 
   
 
RATIER Freddy      
PLOUVIEZ David PLOUVIEZ David     PLOUVIEZ David  
           
CHEVALIER Herve         CHEVALIER Herve    
 
CHEVALIER Herve        
RIOU Aristide RIOU Aristide
 
       
    CHEVALIER Herve      
BEAUMICHON Laurent     BEAUMICHON Laurent        
 
BEAUMICHON Laurent          
MALMONTE Enzo MALMONTE Enzo            
               

 


 Tableau I       Tableaux : A /B /C /D /E /F /G /H /J /K /L /M /N /O /P /Final
1/256 de Finale                
PUISEUX Sebastien   1/128 de Finale            
 
PUISEUX Sebastien            
PIERRET David PIERRET David
 
1/64 de Finale        
    PIERRET David        
STEPHANT Benjamin     AVRILLAUD Dimitri
 
     
 
STEPHANT Benjamin   1/32 de Finale    
AVRILLAUD Dimitri AVRILLAUD Dimitri     AVRILLAUD Dimitri    
           
BEUN Anthony         MARQUES DE SOUZA V    
 
BEUN Anthony    
 
 
MARQUES DE SOUZA V MARQUES DE SOUZA V
 
     
    MARQUES DE SOUZA V    
GOSSEZ Tom     GOSSEZ Tom      
 
GOSSEZ Tom       1/16 de Finale
CAPLAU Joanny CAPLAU Joanny         MARQUES DE SOUZA V
           
DIVERRES Ewen             METAYE Gianny
 
DIVERRES Ewen        
MAITINARA Patrice MAITINARA Patrice
 
       
    DIVERRES Ewen      
LECLERCQ Sebastien     SANTRAINE Cedric
 
   
 
LECLERCQ Sebastien      
SANTRAINE Cedric SANTRAINE Cedric     DIVERRES Ewen  
           
LEFORT Mallory         METAYE Gianny    
 
LEFORT Mallory        
ABDALLAH Mathieu ABDALLAH Mathieu
 
       
    ABDALLAH Mathieu      
CHARLANNE Nicolas     METAYE Gianny        
 
CHARLANNE Nicolas          
METAYE Gianny METAYE Gianny            
               

 


 Tableau J       Tableaux : A /B /C /D /E /F /G /H /I /K /L /M /N /O /P /Final
1/256 de Finale                
THIRION Yan   1/128 de Finale            
 
THIRION Yan            
RENAULT Ludovic RENAULT Ludovic
 
1/64 de Finale        
    RENAULT Ludovic        
CARPENTIER Jean-ro     JOLY Damien
 
     
 
CARPENTIER Jean-ro   1/32 de Finale    
JOLY Damien JOLY Damien     JOLY Damien    
           
DIANE Hamid         MOREIRA Alberto    
 
DIANE Hamid    
 
 
MOREIRA Alberto MOREIRA Alberto
 
     
    MOREIRA Alberto    
PIECUCH Christophe     THORAL Christophe      
 
PIECUCH Christophe       1/16 de Finale
THORAL Christophe THORAL Christophe         JOLY Damien
           
BOCAHUT Samuel             COUEDON Fabien
 
BOCAHUT Samuel        
GAUDREAUX Julien GAUDREAUX Julien
 
       
    BOCAHUT Samuel      
NOTTELET Nicolas     NOTTELET Nicolas
 
   
 
NOTTELET Nicolas      
MOREAU Vincent MOREAU Vincent     NOTTELET Nicolas  
           
MOYER Vincent         COUEDON Fabien    
 
MOYER Vincent        
COUEDON Fabien COUEDON Fabien
 
       
    COUEDON Fabien      
WAGON Mathieu     WAGON Mathieu        
 
WAGON Mathieu          
COUTAGNE Maurice COUTAGNE Maurice            
               

 


 Tableau K       Tableaux : A /B /C /D /E /F /G /H /I /J /L /M /N /O /P /Final
1/256 de Finale                
FOURNIER Maxime   1/128 de Finale            
 
FOURNIER Maxime            
CETIN Erdal CETIN Erdal
 
1/64 de Finale        
    CETIN Erdal        
CHAVAROCHE Sandrin     MERCIER Clement
 
     
 
CHAVAROCHE Sandrin   1/32 de Finale    
MERCIER Clement MERCIER Clement     MERCIER Clement    
           
ROBIN Mickael         BOUCHAUD Jeremy    
 
ROBIN Mickael    
 
 
DEBOIS François DEBOIS François
 
     
    DEBOIS François    
BOUCHAUD Jeremy     BOUCHAUD Jeremy      
 
BOUCHAUD Jeremy       1/16 de Finale
CHAVAROCHE Stephan CHAVAROCHE Stephan         BOUCHAUD Jeremy
           
CLOAREC Benoit             PARAIRE Nicolas
 
CLOAREC Benoit        
COLOMBET Sebastien COLOMBET Sebastien
 
       
    CLOAREC Benoit      
ELMEDJDOUB Abdelaz     ELMEDJDOUB Abdelaz
 
   
 
ELMEDJDOUB Abdelaz      
ROY Julien ROY Julien     CLOAREC Benoit  
           
PARAIRE Nicolas         PARAIRE Nicolas    
 
PARAIRE Nicolas        
RAKOTO Alain RAKOTO Alain
 
       
    PARAIRE Nicolas      
FRECHIN Yoann     FRECHIN Yoann        
 
FRECHIN Yoann          
BOUIN Patrice BOUIN Patrice            
               

 


 Tableau L       Tableaux : A /B /C /D /E /F /G /H /I /J /K /M /N /O /P /Final
1/256 de Finale                
BIBARD Damien   1/128 de Finale            
 
BIBARD Damien            
PINAUD Benoit PINAUD Benoit
 
1/64 de Finale        
    PINAUD Benoit        
BABINOT Olivier     BABINOT Olivier
 
     
 
BABINOT Olivier   1/32 de Finale    
COUSIN Herve COUSIN Herve     PINAUD Benoit    
           
JAILIN Geoffrey         JAILIN Geoffrey    
 
JAILIN Geoffrey    
 
 
MARME Pierre-jean MARME Pierre-jean
 
     
    JAILIN Geoffrey    
POUSSE Laurent     POUSSE Laurent      
 
POUSSE Laurent       1/16 de Finale
ERITEAU Julien ERITEAU Julien         PINAUD Benoit
           
OBLET Freddy             SANSON Pascal
 
OBLET Freddy        
BABINOT Anthony BABINOT Anthony
 
       
    BABINOT Anthony      
LONGUET Patrice     LONGUET Patrice
 
   
 
LONGUET Patrice      
SUAREZ PAZOS Gauti SUAREZ PAZOS Gauti     LONGUET Patrice  
           
SANSON Pascal         SANSON Pascal    
 
SANSON Pascal        
MERCIER Frederic MERCIER Frederic
 
       
    SANSON Pascal      
PINTUS Franco     POPIELARZ Johann        
 
PINTUS Franco          
POPIELARZ Johann POPIELARZ Johann            
               

 


 Tableau M       Tableaux : A /B /C /D /E /F /G /H /I /J /K /L /N /O /P /Final
1/256 de Finale                
BOURASSEAU Sebasti   1/128 de Finale            
 
BOURASSEAU Sebasti            
FAGOT Sebastien FAGOT Sebastien
 
1/64 de Finale        
    FAGOT Sebastien        
PAVY Reginald     TOUZEAU Olivier
 
     
 
PAVY Reginald   1/32 de Finale    
TOUZEAU Olivier TOUZEAU Olivier     TOUZEAU Olivier    
           
VICENTE Felix         DUBART Mickael    
 
VICENTE Felix    
 
 
BRESSON Guillaume BRESSON Guillaume
 
     
    VICENTE Felix    
LEMAZURIER Rodolph     DUBART Mickael      
 
LEMAZURIER Rodolph       1/16 de Finale
DUBART Mickael DUBART Mickael         DUBART Mickael
           
HAMON Florian             HAMON Florian
 
HAMON Florian        
BAUDOUIN Kevin BAUDOUIN Kevin
 
       
    HAMON Florian      
LE BEC Fabien     LAUMONDAIS Johan
 
   
 
LE BEC Fabien      
LAUMONDAIS Johan LAUMONDAIS Johan     HAMON Florian  
           
ENUDDE Etienne         CASSAN Olivier    
 
ENUDDE Etienne        
BOURASSEAU Jerome BOURASSEAU Jerome
 
       
    BOURASSEAU Jerome      
BIGOTTEAU Marc     CASSAN Olivier        
 
BIGOTTEAU Marc          
CASSAN Olivier CASSAN Olivier            
               

 


 Tableau N       Tableaux : A /B /C /D /E /F /G /H /I /J /K /L /M /O /P /Final
1/256 de Finale                
PEREIRA Jose   1/128 de Finale            
 
PEREIRA Jose            
MARLY Karl MARLY Karl
 
1/64 de Finale        
    MARLY Karl        
RABAEY Yannick     RABAEY Yannick
 
     
 
RABAEY Yannick   1/32 de Finale    
LAVAL Ophélie LAVAL Ophélie     MARLY Karl    
           
LUNEAU Jean-yves         MANDIN Stephane    
 
LUNEAU Jean-yves    
 
 
MOUCHARD Stephane MOUCHARD Stephane
 
     
    LUNEAU Jean-yves    
CHAFI Majid     MANDIN Stephane      
 
CHAFI Majid       1/16 de Finale
MANDIN Stephane MANDIN Stephane         MARLY Karl
           
DAM Thibault             BALLON Killian
 
DAM Thibault        
LAJOIE Jonathan LAJOIE Jonathan
 
       
    DAM Thibault      
KEOSYPHANTONG Boun     CHAUSSEPIED Damien
 
   
 
KEOSYPHANTONG Boun      
CHAUSSEPIED Damien CHAUSSEPIED Damien     DAM Thibault  
           
BALLON Killian         BALLON Killian    
 
BALLON Killian        
CATALAN Francois CATALAN Francois
 
       
    BALLON Killian      
RATIER Thomas     PAMBRUN Dylan        
 
RATIER Thomas          
PAMBRUN Dylan PAMBRUN Dylan            
               

 


 Tableau O       Tableaux : A /B /C /D /E /F /G /H /I /J /K /L /M /N /P /Final
1/256 de Finale                
LEVEQUE Pierrick   1/128 de Finale            
 
LEVEQUE Pierrick            
STUBLEY Marc STUBLEY Marc
 
1/64 de Finale        
    STUBLEY Marc        
VALEIX Vincent     GILARDIT Guy
 
     
 
VALEIX Vincent   1/32 de Finale    
GILARDIT Guy GILARDIT Guy     STUBLEY Marc    
           
GUILLOU Cedric         REBIER Nathan    
 
GUILLOU Cedric    
 
 
CARRERE Alexandre CARRERE Alexandre
 
     
    GUILLOU Cedric    
REBIER Nathan     REBIER Nathan      
 
REBIER Nathan       1/16 de Finale
AMIAUD Benoit AMIAUD Benoit         REBIER Nathan
           
DHUIT Cedric             GARCIA Maxime
 
DHUIT Cedric        
DROUIN Francois DROUIN Francois
 
       
    DROUIN Francois      
HILLAIRAUD Matys     ARMANT Daniel
 
   
 
HILLAIRAUD Matys      
ARMANT Daniel ARMANT Daniel     DROUIN Francois  
           
COMPAIN William         GARCIA Maxime    
 
COMPAIN William        
DUBOIS Sebastien DUBOIS Sebastien
 
       
    COMPAIN William      
BOUCHON Patrick     GARCIA Maxime        
 
BOUCHON Patrick          
GARCIA Maxime GARCIA Maxime            
               

 


 Tableau P       Tableaux : A /B /C /D /E /F /G /H /I /J /K /L /M /N /O /Final
1/256 de Finale                
MILLIEROUX Sandrin   1/128 de Finale            
 
MILLIEROUX Sandrin            
LEMERRE Richard LEMERRE Richard
 
1/64 de Finale        
    LEMERRE Richard        
BILLEQUIN Anthony     SELLIN Patrice
 
     
 
BILLEQUIN Anthony   1/32 de Finale    
SELLIN Patrice SELLIN Patrice     SELLIN Patrice    
           
GRESSIER Pascal         GRESSIER Pascal    
 
GRESSIER Pascal    
 
 
LEFEVRE Nicolas LEFEVRE Nicolas
 
     
    GRESSIER Pascal    
TOSSER Adrien     TOSSER Adrien      
 
TOSSER Adrien       1/16 de Finale
LECOMTE Laurent LECOMTE Laurent         SELLIN Patrice
           
PROTIN Ringo             HAMELIN Pascal
 
PROTIN Ringo        
SMET Jerome SMET Jerome
 
       
    SMET Jerome      
VILA VERDE Ezequie     ECHHAM Kacim
 
   
 
VILA VERDE Ezequie      
ECHHAM Kacim ECHHAM Kacim     SMET Jerome  
           
HAMELIN Pascal         HAMELIN Pascal    
 
HAMELIN Pascal        
BIRONNEAU Tony BIRONNEAU Tony
 
       
    HAMELIN Pascal      
MARLIERE Christoph     MARLIERE Christoph        
 
MARLIERE Christoph          
COURTIOUX Jonathan COURTIOUX Jonathan            
               

 


   Tableau Final            
  1/8 de Finale   1/4 Finale   1/2 Finale   Finale  
A COINT Eddy              
B CHABALIER Cedric
 
COINT Eddy          
C LANDRIEAU Arthur LANDRIEAU Arthur
 
 
D GEAY Yannick     COINT Eddy  
E JOLLY Baptiste     KLINKA Alexis
 
F MACE M-antoine
 
JOLLY Baptiste        
G KLINKA Alexis KLINKA Alexis          
H PLOUVIEZ David         KLINKA Alexis
I MARQUES DE SOUZA V         SELLIN Patrice
J JOLY Damien
 
JOLY Damien        
K PARAIRE Nicolas PINAUD Benoit
 
     
L PINAUD Benoit     PINAUD Benoit    
M HAMON Florian     SELLIN Patrice      
N MARLY Karl
 
HAMON Florian   Vainqueur
O GARCIA Maxime SELLIN Patrice     KLINKA Alexis 
P SELLIN Patrice