OPEN NATIONAL SAINT-JAMES

13/01/2019 - SAINT-JAMES (50)

 

 Tableau A       Tableaux : B /C /D /E /F /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale                
ABDOU Adlaine   1/64 de Finale            
KOMINCZAK Jerome
 
ABDOU Adlaine            
DEEHAN Jason LEVAL Fabrice
 
1/32 de Finale        
LEVAL Fabrice     ABDOU Adlaine        
TRUQUET Lionel     MARCHESSEAU Xavier
 
     
MARCHESSEAU Xavier
 
MARCHESSEAU Xavier   1/16 de Finale    
DURAND Celine ARMANT Daniel     ABDOU Adlaine    
ARMANT Daniel            
VALEIX Vincent         VALEIX Vincent    
PIERRET David
 
VALEIX Vincent    
 
 
BOSSARD Fred FREY Mickael
 
     
FREY Mickael     VALEIX Vincent    
RATIER Christophe     DAUSSEINS Christop      
OGER GUY
 
RATIER Christophe       1/8 de Finale
MANSOUR Omar DAUSSEINS Christop         VALEIX Vincent
DAUSSEINS Christop            
POITEVIN Benjamin             LEMINOUX Sylvain
DUBOIS Clement
 
DUBOIS Clement        
QUEMENER Bruno QUEMENER Bruno
 
       
SIMON Thomas     QUEMENER Bruno      
LEMINOUX Sylvain     LEMINOUX Sylvain
 
   
CARON Bruno
 
LEMINOUX Sylvain      
MAGNE Josselyn MAGNE Josselyn     LEMINOUX Sylvain  
MERER Glen            
LAGACHE Romain         CANTARELLI Sebasti    
BERT Franck
 
LAGACHE Romain        
LECOMTE Laurent LECOMTE Laurent
 
       
CHEVRIER Landry     LAGACHE Romain      
CANTARELLI Sebasti     CANTARELLI Sebasti        
LECRUBIER Arnaud
 
CANTARELLI Sebasti          
DOS SANTOS Jose DOS SANTOS Jose            
SULTANI Alireza                

 

 Tableau B       Tableaux : A /C /D /E /F /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale                
COINT Eddy   1/64 de Finale            
LEMAZURIER Rodolph
 
LEMAZURIER Rodolph            
LAVAUD Sebastien FOUCAUT Thierry
 
1/32 de Finale        
FOUCAUT Thierry     LEMAZURIER Rodolph        
PICOT Fernand     PICOT Fernand
 
     
GRESSIER Pascal
 
PICOT Fernand   1/16 de Finale    
LEMALE Sylvain LEMALE Sylvain     PICOT Fernand    
HALLOPE Francois            
LEROUX Benoit         KERBEKIAN Franck    
KERBEKIAN Franck
 
KERBEKIAN Franck    
 
 
CHESNE Stephane LAMANE Reda
 
     
LAMANE Reda     KERBEKIAN Franck    
ERITEAU Julien     ERITEAU Julien      
DELAUNAY Fabrice
 
ERITEAU Julien       1/8 de Finale
LAVAULT Lionel LAVAULT Lionel         PICOT Fernand
BOUDET quentin            
MASSON Romain             BERNARDEAU Damien
TOUZEAU Olivier
 
TOUZEAU Olivier        
DEMILLY Sebastien DEMILLY Sebastien
 
       
LABBE Johnny     DEMILLY Sebastien      
JAUD David     JAUD David
 
   
DESGROUSILLIERS Re
 
JAUD David      
BRACONNIER Simon BRACONNIER Simon     DEMILLY Sebastien  
WEHL Nathanael            
CARTIGNY Sebastien         BERNARDEAU Damien    
BERNARDEAU Damien
 
BERNARDEAU Damien        
HERITEAU Jeremy LESAGE Sylvain
 
       
LESAGE Sylvain     BERNARDEAU Damien      
LECONTE Vivien     DENIS Sebastien        
CARRET Olivier
 
LECONTE Vivien          
FERNANDES Alexis DENIS Sebastien            
DENIS Sebastien                

 

 Tableau C       Tableaux : A /B /D /E /F /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale                
CHOCHOIS Julien   1/64 de Finale            
BESNIER Cedric
 
CHOCHOIS Julien            
LEPETIT Kevin LEPETIT Kevin
 
1/32 de Finale        
CETIN Erdal     CHOCHOIS Julien        
SIMIAND Nathan     LEFEVRE Antoine
 
     
MICHEL Kevin
 
SIMIAND Nathan   1/16 de Finale    
LEFEVRE Antoine LEFEVRE Antoine     CHOCHOIS Julien    
DURAND Jean-Pierre            
BABINOT David         RENAULT Ludovic    
HASBROUCQ Herve
 
HASBROUCQ Herve    
 
 
AMIAUD Florian RENAULT Ludovic
 
     
RENAULT Ludovic     RENAULT Ludovic    
FREITAS Ricardo     SAHARI Mustapha      
QUERTEMPS Cedric
 
FREITAS Ricardo       1/8 de Finale
SAHARI Mustapha SAHARI Mustapha         RENAULT Ludovic
DELABONNE Fabrice            
GUBIC Gerald             POUSSE Laurent
GUILLOU Cedric
 
GUILLOU Cedric        
PINTO MONTEIRO Nic MATUSIAK Gilles
 
       
MATUSIAK Gilles     MATUSIAK Gilles      
PATOUX Elodie     DUHOURCQ Laurent
 
   
DUHOURCQ Laurent
 
DUHOURCQ Laurent      
RIVIERE Thierry RENOUX Julien     MATUSIAK Gilles  
RENOUX Julien            
LEVECQUE Johnny         POUSSE Laurent    
GEUTIER Pierrick
 
GEUTIER Pierrick        
ROUZES Rénald ROUZES Rénald
 
       
LEBESNE Christian     ROUZES Rénald      
ROBERT Thomas     POUSSE Laurent        
MAGALHAES Joao
 
ROBERT Thomas          
CONSTANTIN Philipp POUSSE Laurent            
POUSSE Laurent                

 

 Tableau D           Tableaux : A /B /C /E /F /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale                
CATALAN Francois   1/64 de Finale            
FERRAND Cedric
 
CATALAN Francois            
TROUILLE Guillaume HAMELIN Pascal
 
1/32 de Finale        
HAMELIN Pascal     CATALAN Francois        
DERRIEN Franck     CHABALLIER Cedric
 
     
CHABALLIER Cedric
 
CHABALLIER Cedric   1/16 de Finale    
CAMOUS Nicolas CAMOUS Nicolas     CATALAN Francois    
MER Erwan            
HERVET Sylvain         GODEAU Kevin    
NEPLAZ Alain
 
HERVET Sylvain    
 
 
ROSSIGNOL Adrien ROSSIGNOL Adrien
 
     
DARRAS Mickael     HERVET Sylvain    
THOMAS Christophe     GODEAU Kevin      
GODEAU Kevin
 
GODEAU Kevin       1/8 de Finale
DA COSTA Emmanuel EARDLEY Lewis         CATALAN Francois
EARDLEY Lewis            
HAMEL Bruno             CARRE Olivier
COLLING Fabien
 
HAMEL Bruno        
BIGOTTEAU Marc BIGOTTEAU Marc
 
       
BEAUMICHON Laurent     BIGOTTEAU Marc      
MAMOU Mohamed     CARRE Olivier
 
   
BAUDOUIN Kevin
 
MAMOU Mohamed      
CARRE Olivier CARRE Olivier     CARRE Olivier  
VASSEUR Jean-Charl            
SUAREZ PAZOS Gauti         SUAREZ PAZOS Gauti    
MARTIN Thierry
 
SUAREZ PAZOS Gauti        
BURGUN Olivier MERANGER Vincent
 
       
MERANGER Vincent     SUAREZ PAZOS Gauti      
COSSONNIERE Fabric     LONGONI Stephane        
MOINET Gaetan
 
MOINET Gaetan          
ZANELLY Christophe LONGONI Stephane            
LONGONI Stephane                

 

 Tableau E           Tableaux : A /B /C /D /F /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale                
LEBON Cedric   1/64 de Finale            
PROUST MANUEL
 
LEBON Cedric            
GELINEAU Teddy GELINEAU Teddy
 
1/32 de Finale        
TIMMERMAN Sebastie     LEBON Cedric        
MICOINE Gregory     CHARLANNE Nicolas
 
     
BUDZYK Dimitri
 
BUDZYK Dimitri   1/16 de Finale    
ROUILLON LUDOVIC CHARLANNE Nicolas     CHARLANNE Nicolas    
CHARLANNE Nicolas            
GRATAIS Pascal         BILLAUT Frederick    
WESTMORELAND Mark
 
WESTMORELAND Mark    
 
 
BILLAUT Frederick BILLAUT Frederick
 
     
BERCIER Miguel     BILLAUT Frederick    
FARIA Philippe     HAMON Florian      
COUEDON Fabien
 
COUEDON Fabien       1/8 de Finale
HAMON Florian HAMON Florian         BILLAUT Frederick
DABRETEAU Jean            
POPIELARZ Johann             LEMERRE Richard
PINAUD Benoit
 
PINAUD Benoit        
DREUX Sebastien MARQUES DE SOUZA V
 
       
MARQUES DE SOUZA V     MARQUES DE SOUZA V      
AUBERT Mickael     RYBAK Raphael
 
   
RYBAK Raphael
 
RYBAK Raphael      
MAIRIE Eric ROUSSEL David     RYBAK Raphael  
ROUSSEL David            
LECLERCQ Sebastien         LEMERRE Richard    
BOUIN Patrice
 
LECLERCQ Sebastien        
MARTIN Alban LEMERRE Richard
 
       
LEMERRE Richard     LEMERRE Richard      
WAGON Mathieu     SOL Gauthier        
SOL Gauthier
 
SOL Gauthier          
PIEL Benjamin PIEL Benjamin            
BERA Sebastien                

 


 Tableau F       Tableaux : A /B /C /D /E /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale                
PAVY Reginald   1/64 de Finale            
LAVATER Didier
 
PAVY Reginald            
LE BORGNE Emmanuel DUMONT Theo
 
1/32 de Finale        
DUMONT Theo     DUMONT Theo        
SOARES Georges     ROUE Mickael
 
     
HOARAU Laurent
 
HOARAU Laurent   1/16 de Finale    
ROUE Mickael ROUE Mickael     ROUE Mickael    
MARTIN Jean-Christ            
ZAWODNY Christophe         VAILLAND Alexandre    
LUNEAU Jean-Yves
 
LUNEAU Jean-Yves    
 
 
NORMAND Tony NORMAND Tony
 
     
FEVRE Jessy     LUNEAU Jean-Yves    
VAILLAND Alexandre     VAILLAND Alexandre      
EL HAMDOUCHI Adam
 
VAILLAND Alexandre       1/8 de Finale
GUILLEY Clement GUILLEY Clement         VAILLAND Alexandre
LANGRENAY Gregory            
LE BESNE Thibault             BERGUIN Ludovic
ARNAUD Gregory
 
LE BESNE Thibault        
HOUZIAUX Sebastien BERGUIN Ludovic
 
       
BERGUIN Ludovic     BERGUIN Ludovic      
PILLEFER Thomas     PILLEFER Thomas
 
   
ARMANT Melanie
 
PILLEFER Thomas      
MARQUES Fernando MARQUES Fernando     BERGUIN Ludovic  
DEFREVILLE anthony            
DUBART Mickael         CHAKIB Jihad    
DEFOSSE Stephane
 
DUBART Mickael        
MAHEAS Brieg BERNARD Nicolas
 
       
BERNARD Nicolas     DUBART Mickael      
BELLAMY Mickael     CHAKIB Jihad        
CHAKIB Jihad
 
CHAKIB Jihad          
LEMONNIER Patrick OUHOUD MAHDI            
OUHOUD MAHDI                

 


 Tableau G           Tableaux : A /B /C /D /E /F /H /Final
1/128 de Finale                
LOSFELT Frederic   1/64 de Finale            
LE TYNEVEZ Franck
 
LE TYNEVEZ Franck            
STUBLEY Marc STUBLEY Marc
 
1/32 de Finale        
CHAUVEL Jeremy     STUBLEY Marc        
HUVELIN Thierry     BREUIL Julien
 
     
FLORENTIN Olivier
 
FLORENTIN Olivier   1/16 de Finale    
GELIN Franck BREUIL Julien     STUBLEY Marc    
BREUIL Julien            
GAULY Sebastien         GAULY Sebastien    
THOREL Alain
 
GAULY Sebastien    
 
 
ROUIL Bastien ROUIL Bastien
 
     
ERMISSE Mickael     GAULY Sebastien    
DANG Linh-Lan     BABINOT Olivier      
BABINOT Olivier
 
BABINOT Olivier       1/8 de Finale
JUSTIN Vincent DIVERRES Ewen         STUBLEY Marc
DIVERRES Ewen            
CAPLAU Joanny             LELONG Kevin
VERRECCHIA Matthie
 
CAPLAU Joanny        
HIREL Julien HIREL Julien
 
       
COUTAGNE Maurice     CAPLAU Joanny      
GLANGETAS christop     GLANGETAS christop
 
   
CORITON Claude
 
GLANGETAS christop      
DEMONCHY Pierre SALINGUE Philippe     GLANGETAS christop  
SALINGUE Philippe            
DARRAS Michael         LELONG Kevin    
BAUDE Bruno
 
DARRAS Michael        
BONAMY Cyril RENAULT Sebastien
 
       
RENAULT Sebastien     RENAULT Sebastien      
BOUCHON Patrick     LELONG Kevin        
RESINES Lucas
 
RESINES Lucas          
PIETTE Anthony LELONG Kevin            
LELONG Kevin                

 


 Tableau H       Tableaux : A /B /C /D /E /F /G /Final
1/128 de Finale                
PACIFICO Jeremy   1/64 de Finale            
BILLEQUIN Anthony
 
PACIFICO Jeremy            
BOUVIER Laurent MARLY Karl
 
1/32 de Finale        
MARLY Karl     MARLY Karl        
HU ZhenYuan     GOSSEZ Jean-Ludovi
 
     
LE BOUILLONNEC Kev
 
LE BOUILLONNEC Kev   1/16 de Finale    
MASPEROT Julien GOSSEZ Jean-Ludovi     GOSSEZ Jean-Ludovi    
GOSSEZ Jean-Ludovi            
MOUCHARD Stephane         ARIAS Firmin    
 
MOUCHARD Stephane    
 
 
LIOT Dominique LIOT Dominique
 
     
    LIOT Dominique    
ARIAS Firmin     ARIAS Firmin      
 
ARIAS Firmin       1/8 de Finale
CREACH Ludovic CREACH Ludovic         GOSSEZ Jean-Ludovi
           
PLOUVIEZ David             ROGER Thierry
 
PLOUVIEZ David        
HERBAULT Tony HERBAULT Tony
 
       
    PLOUVIEZ David      
EGRETEAUD Christop     EGRETEAUD Christop
 
   
 
EGRETEAUD Christop      
MARTEAU Christophe MARTEAU Christophe     PLOUVIEZ David  
           
CHAFI Majid         ROGER Thierry    
 
CHAFI Majid        
LAGANA Christophe LAGANA Christophe
 
       
    CHAFI Majid      
ESTIN Damien     ROGER Thierry        
 
ESTIN Damien          
ROGER Thierry ROGER Thierry            
               

 


   Tableau Final            
  1/4 de Finale   1/2 Finale   Finale    
A LEMINOUX Sylvain              
B PICOT Fernand
 
PICOT Fernand          
C RENAULT Ludovic RENAULT Ludovic
 
 
D CATALAN Francois     PICOT Fernand  
E LEMERRE Richard     GOSSEZ Jean-Ludovi
 
F VAILLAND Alexandre
 
LEMERRE Richard        
G LELONG Kevin GOSSEZ Jean-Ludovi          
H GOSSEZ Jean-Ludovi         GOSSEZ Jean-Ludovi
I        
J
 
       
K
 
     
L        
M          
N
 
  Vainqueur
O      
P