Skip to content
Tournoi de : 8 POOL ROCHEFORTAIS
Calendrier :
Date |
Lieux |
Ville |
Limte |
Résultats |
28/10/2023 |
LE SAINTAIS |
SAINTES |
4R |
Résultats Reçu |
28/10/2023 |
LE SAINTAIS |
SAINTES |
0R |
Résultats Reçu |
25/11/2023 |
FAMILY FUN BOWLING |
MESCHERS/GIRONDE |
4R |
Résultats Reçu |
25/11/2023 |
FAMILY FUN BOWLING |
MESCHERS/GIRONDE |
0R |
Résultats Reçu |
16/12/2023 |
LE SAINTAIS |
SAINTES |
0R |
Résultats Reçu |
16/12/2023 |
LE SAINTAIS |
SAINTES |
4R |
Résultats Reçu |
17/02/2024 |
L'ENTRACTE |
ROCHEFORT |
4R |
Résultats Reçu |
17/02/2024 |
L'ENTRACTE |
ROCHEFORT |
0R |
Résultats Reçu |
23/03/2024 |
LE SAINT GEMME |
SAINTE GEMME |
4R |
En Attente |
23/03/2024 |
LE SAINT GEMME |
SAINTE GEMME |
0R |
En Attente |
06/04/2024 |
LE SAINTAIS |
SAINTES |
4R |
En Attente |
06/04/2024 |
LE SAINTAIS |
SAINTES |
0R |
En Attente |
~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Classements :
~~~~~~~~~~~~~
TOP VÉTÉRAN
Clt |
Nom et Prénom |
Licence |
Rang |
Points |
1 |
BASTIDE Emmanuel |
1298 |
|
24 |
1 |
DUMESNIL Yannick |
45792 |
|
24 |
3 |
LASBRAUNIAS Samuel |
46365 |
|
23 |
4 |
ROBION Eric |
1018 |
|
21 |
5 |
BALLON Jean-Francois |
1065 |
|
20 |
6 |
MICHAUD Pascal |
1846 |
|
18 |
6 |
VALVERT Christophe |
40513 |
|
18 |
8 |
COUDRET Sylvain |
33439 |
|
16 |
9 |
CORITON Claude |
1064 |
|
15 |
10 |
COLLING Fabien |
1023 |
|
14 |
11 |
CHOISY David |
6079 |
|
13 |
11 |
DAHES Didier |
1674 |
|
13 |
13 |
BONAMY Cyril |
1359 |
|
11 |
13 |
BRONDY Shirlay |
1070 |
|
11 |
13 |
CHAPUIS Patrick |
1041 |
|
11 |
13 |
YACOUBI Mohamed |
1032 |
|
11 |
17 |
DELILLE Bruno |
1677 |
|
10 |
17 |
FOUGERON Gilles |
1212 |
|
10 |
17 |
PINTO Bruno |
37611 |
|
10 |
20 |
ANDREAZZA Herve |
40521 |
|
9 |
20 |
RELET Philippe |
1449 |
|
9 |
22 |
MAZOIN Ginette |
1048 |
|
7 |
22 |
MILOOD Mickael |
20925 |
|
7 |
24 |
BLANCHARD Jerome |
43433 |
|
5 |
24 |
COURTIER Balthazar |
1573 |
|
5 |
24 |
DOS REIS Joaquim |
1192 |
|
5 |
24 |
LAMBERT David |
1022 |
|
5 |
24 |
RICHARD Stephane |
1262 |
|
5 |
29 |
CHADEFFAUD Willy |
41541 |
|
4 |
29 |
TOSCANO Jose |
38460 |
|
4 |
31 |
BARILLER Jerome |
41399 |
|
3 |
31 |
BORDES David |
1361 |
|
3 |
31 |
DUBOIS Emmanuel |
1479 |
|
3 |
31 |
FAVROT Baptiste |
20334 |
|
3 |
31 |
FRIGO Richard |
1190 |
|
3 |
31 |
GABARD Sebastien |
24209 |
|
3 |
31 |
GAUVIN Yohann |
1356 |
|
3 |
31 |
LE FLOCH Stephane |
1292 |
|
3 |
31 |
LECLAIR Christophe |
1497 |
|
3 |
31 |
MASSE David |
38534 |
|
3 |
31 |
NZOMAMBOU Anicet |
1829 |
|
3 |
31 |
PIAUD Amandine |
45806 |
|
3 |
31 |
SPIRKEL Dominique |
37894 |
|
3 |
31 |
TRUCHET Bruno |
1038 |
|
3 |
31 |
ZANCHI Claude |
1215 |
|
3 |
46 |
ANCELIN Marie-france |
41655 |
|
1 |
46 |
CRESPIN Laurent |
40528 |
|
1 |
46 |
TOCRAULT Tony |
46688 |
|
1 |