Tableau Open

OPEN LIVE

OPEN NATIONAL SAINT-JAMES

13/01/2019 - SAINT-JAMES (50)

 

 Tableau A   Tableaux : B /C /D /E /F /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale        
ABDOU Adlaine 1/64 de Finale      
KOMINCZAK Jerome
 
ABDOU Adlaine      
DEEHAN JasonLEVAL Fabrice
 
1/32 de Finale    
LEVAL Fabrice  ABDOU Adlaine    
TRUQUET Lionel  MARCHESSEAU Xavier
 
   
MARCHESSEAU Xavier
 
MARCHESSEAU Xavier 1/16 de Finale  
DURAND CelineARMANT Daniel  ABDOU Adlaine  
ARMANT Daniel      
VALEIX Vincent    VALEIX Vincent  
PIERRET David
 
VALEIX Vincent  
 
 
BOSSARD FredFREY Mickael
 
   
FREY Mickael  VALEIX Vincent  
RATIER Christophe  DAUSSEINS Christop   
OGER GUY
 
RATIER Christophe   1/8 de Finale
MANSOUR OmarDAUSSEINS Christop    VALEIX Vincent
DAUSSEINS Christop      
POITEVIN Benjamin      LEMINOUX Sylvain
DUBOIS Clement
 
DUBOIS Clement    
QUEMENER BrunoQUEMENER Bruno
 
    
SIMON Thomas  QUEMENER Bruno   
LEMINOUX Sylvain  LEMINOUX Sylvain
 
  
CARON Bruno
 
LEMINOUX Sylvain   
MAGNE JosselynMAGNE Josselyn  LEMINOUX Sylvain 
MERER Glen      
LAGACHE Romain    CANTARELLI Sebasti  
BERT Franck
 
LAGACHE Romain    
LECOMTE LaurentLECOMTE Laurent
 
    
CHEVRIER Landry  LAGACHE Romain   
CANTARELLI Sebasti  CANTARELLI Sebasti    
LECRUBIER Arnaud
 
CANTARELLI Sebasti     
DOS SANTOS JoseDOS SANTOS Jose      
SULTANI Alireza        

 

 Tableau B   Tableaux : A /C /D /E /F /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale        
COINT Eddy 1/64 de Finale      
LEMAZURIER Rodolph
 
LEMAZURIER Rodolph      
LAVAUD SebastienFOUCAUT Thierry
 
1/32 de Finale    
FOUCAUT Thierry  LEMAZURIER Rodolph    
PICOT Fernand  PICOT Fernand
 
   
GRESSIER Pascal
 
PICOT Fernand 1/16 de Finale  
LEMALE SylvainLEMALE Sylvain  PICOT Fernand  
HALLOPE Francois      
LEROUX Benoit    KERBEKIAN Franck  
KERBEKIAN Franck
 
KERBEKIAN Franck  
 
 
CHESNE StephaneLAMANE Reda
 
   
LAMANE Reda  KERBEKIAN Franck  
ERITEAU Julien  ERITEAU Julien   
DELAUNAY Fabrice
 
ERITEAU Julien   1/8 de Finale
LAVAULT LionelLAVAULT Lionel    PICOT Fernand
BOUDET quentin      
MASSON Romain      BERNARDEAU Damien
TOUZEAU Olivier
 
TOUZEAU Olivier    
DEMILLY SebastienDEMILLY Sebastien
 
    
LABBE Johnny  DEMILLY Sebastien   
JAUD David  JAUD David
 
  
DESGROUSILLIERS Re
 
JAUD David   
BRACONNIER SimonBRACONNIER Simon  DEMILLY Sebastien 
WEHL Nathanael      
CARTIGNY Sebastien    BERNARDEAU Damien  
BERNARDEAU Damien
 
BERNARDEAU Damien    
HERITEAU JeremyLESAGE Sylvain
 
    
LESAGE Sylvain  BERNARDEAU Damien   
LECONTE Vivien  DENIS Sebastien    
CARRET Olivier
 
LECONTE Vivien     
FERNANDES AlexisDENIS Sebastien      
DENIS Sebastien        

 

 Tableau C   Tableaux : A /B /D /E /F /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale        
CHOCHOIS Julien 1/64 de Finale      
BESNIER Cedric
 
CHOCHOIS Julien      
LEPETIT KevinLEPETIT Kevin
 
1/32 de Finale    
CETIN Erdal  CHOCHOIS Julien    
SIMIAND Nathan  LEFEVRE Antoine
 
   
MICHEL Kevin
 
SIMIAND Nathan 1/16 de Finale  
LEFEVRE AntoineLEFEVRE Antoine  CHOCHOIS Julien  
DURAND Jean-Pierre      
BABINOT David    RENAULT Ludovic  
HASBROUCQ Herve
 
HASBROUCQ Herve  
 
 
AMIAUD FlorianRENAULT Ludovic
 
   
RENAULT Ludovic  RENAULT Ludovic  
FREITAS Ricardo  SAHARI Mustapha   
QUERTEMPS Cedric
 
FREITAS Ricardo   1/8 de Finale
SAHARI MustaphaSAHARI Mustapha    RENAULT Ludovic
DELABONNE Fabrice      
GUBIC Gerald      POUSSE Laurent
GUILLOU Cedric
 
GUILLOU Cedric    
PINTO MONTEIRO NicMATUSIAK Gilles
 
    
MATUSIAK Gilles  MATUSIAK Gilles   
PATOUX Elodie  DUHOURCQ Laurent
 
  
DUHOURCQ Laurent
 
DUHOURCQ Laurent   
RIVIERE ThierryRENOUX Julien  MATUSIAK Gilles 
RENOUX Julien      
LEVECQUE Johnny    POUSSE Laurent  
GEUTIER Pierrick
 
GEUTIER Pierrick    
ROUZES RénaldROUZES Rénald
 
    
LEBESNE Christian  ROUZES Rénald   
ROBERT Thomas  POUSSE Laurent    
MAGALHAES Joao
 
ROBERT Thomas     
CONSTANTIN PhilippPOUSSE Laurent      
POUSSE Laurent        

 

 Tableau D     Tableaux : A /B /C /E /F /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale        
CATALAN Francois 1/64 de Finale      
FERRAND Cedric
 
CATALAN Francois      
TROUILLE GuillaumeHAMELIN Pascal
 
1/32 de Finale    
HAMELIN Pascal  CATALAN Francois    
DERRIEN Franck  CHABALLIER Cedric
 
   
CHABALLIER Cedric
 
CHABALLIER Cedric 1/16 de Finale  
CAMOUS NicolasCAMOUS Nicolas  CATALAN Francois  
MER Erwan      
HERVET Sylvain    GODEAU Kevin  
NEPLAZ Alain
 
HERVET Sylvain  
 
 
ROSSIGNOL AdrienROSSIGNOL Adrien
 
   
DARRAS Mickael  HERVET Sylvain  
THOMAS Christophe  GODEAU Kevin   
GODEAU Kevin
 
GODEAU Kevin   1/8 de Finale
DA COSTA EmmanuelEARDLEY Lewis    CATALAN Francois
EARDLEY Lewis      
HAMEL Bruno      CARRE Olivier
COLLING Fabien
 
HAMEL Bruno    
BIGOTTEAU MarcBIGOTTEAU Marc
 
    
BEAUMICHON Laurent  BIGOTTEAU Marc   
MAMOU Mohamed  CARRE Olivier
 
  
BAUDOUIN Kevin
 
MAMOU Mohamed   
CARRE OlivierCARRE Olivier  CARRE Olivier 
VASSEUR Jean-Charl      
SUAREZ PAZOS Gauti    SUAREZ PAZOS Gauti  
MARTIN Thierry
 
SUAREZ PAZOS Gauti    
BURGUN OlivierMERANGER Vincent
 
    
MERANGER Vincent  SUAREZ PAZOS Gauti   
COSSONNIERE Fabric  LONGONI Stephane    
MOINET Gaetan
 
MOINET Gaetan     
ZANELLY ChristopheLONGONI Stephane      
LONGONI Stephane        

 

 Tableau E     Tableaux : A /B /C /D /F /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale        
LEBON Cedric 1/64 de Finale      
PROUST MANUEL
 
LEBON Cedric      
GELINEAU TeddyGELINEAU Teddy
 
1/32 de Finale    
TIMMERMAN Sebastie  LEBON Cedric    
MICOINE Gregory  CHARLANNE Nicolas
 
   
BUDZYK Dimitri
 
BUDZYK Dimitri 1/16 de Finale  
ROUILLON LUDOVICCHARLANNE Nicolas  CHARLANNE Nicolas  
CHARLANNE Nicolas      
GRATAIS Pascal    BILLAUT Frederick  
WESTMORELAND Mark
 
WESTMORELAND Mark  
 
 
BILLAUT FrederickBILLAUT Frederick
 
   
BERCIER Miguel  BILLAUT Frederick  
FARIA Philippe  HAMON Florian   
COUEDON Fabien
 
COUEDON Fabien   1/8 de Finale
HAMON FlorianHAMON Florian    BILLAUT Frederick
DABRETEAU Jean      
POPIELARZ Johann      LEMERRE Richard
PINAUD Benoit
 
PINAUD Benoit    
DREUX SebastienMARQUES DE SOUZA V
 
    
MARQUES DE SOUZA V  MARQUES DE SOUZA V   
AUBERT Mickael  RYBAK Raphael
 
  
RYBAK Raphael
 
RYBAK Raphael   
MAIRIE EricROUSSEL David  RYBAK Raphael 
ROUSSEL David      
LECLERCQ Sebastien    LEMERRE Richard  
BOUIN Patrice
 
LECLERCQ Sebastien    
MARTIN AlbanLEMERRE Richard
 
    
LEMERRE Richard  LEMERRE Richard   
WAGON Mathieu  SOL Gauthier    
SOL Gauthier
 
SOL Gauthier     
PIEL BenjaminPIEL Benjamin      
BERA Sebastien        

 


 Tableau F   Tableaux : A /B /C /D /E /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale        
PAVY Reginald 1/64 de Finale      
LAVATER Didier
 
PAVY Reginald      
LE BORGNE EmmanuelDUMONT Theo
 
1/32 de Finale    
DUMONT Theo  DUMONT Theo    
SOARES Georges  ROUE Mickael
 
   
HOARAU Laurent
 
HOARAU Laurent 1/16 de Finale  
ROUE MickaelROUE Mickael  ROUE Mickael  
MARTIN Jean-Christ      
ZAWODNY Christophe    VAILLAND Alexandre  
LUNEAU Jean-Yves
 
LUNEAU Jean-Yves  
 
 
NORMAND TonyNORMAND Tony
 
   
FEVRE Jessy  LUNEAU Jean-Yves  
VAILLAND Alexandre  VAILLAND Alexandre   
EL HAMDOUCHI Adam
 
VAILLAND Alexandre   1/8 de Finale
GUILLEY ClementGUILLEY Clement    VAILLAND Alexandre
LANGRENAY Gregory      
LE BESNE Thibault      BERGUIN Ludovic
ARNAUD Gregory
 
LE BESNE Thibault    
HOUZIAUX SebastienBERGUIN Ludovic
 
    
BERGUIN Ludovic  BERGUIN Ludovic   
PILLEFER Thomas  PILLEFER Thomas
 
  
ARMANT Melanie
 
PILLEFER Thomas   
MARQUES FernandoMARQUES Fernando  BERGUIN Ludovic 
DEFREVILLE anthony      
DUBART Mickael    CHAKIB Jihad  
DEFOSSE Stephane
 
DUBART Mickael    
MAHEAS BriegBERNARD Nicolas
 
    
BERNARD Nicolas  DUBART Mickael   
BELLAMY Mickael  CHAKIB Jihad    
CHAKIB Jihad
 
CHAKIB Jihad     
LEMONNIER PatrickOUHOUD MAHDI      
OUHOUD MAHDI        

 


 Tableau G     Tableaux : A /B /C /D /E /F /H /Final
1/128 de Finale        
LOSFELT Frederic 1/64 de Finale      
LE TYNEVEZ Franck
 
LE TYNEVEZ Franck      
STUBLEY MarcSTUBLEY Marc
 
1/32 de Finale    
CHAUVEL Jeremy  STUBLEY Marc    
HUVELIN Thierry  BREUIL Julien
 
   
FLORENTIN Olivier
 
FLORENTIN Olivier 1/16 de Finale  
GELIN FranckBREUIL Julien  STUBLEY Marc  
BREUIL Julien      
GAULY Sebastien    GAULY Sebastien  
THOREL Alain
 
GAULY Sebastien  
 
 
ROUIL BastienROUIL Bastien
 
   
ERMISSE Mickael  GAULY Sebastien  
DANG Linh-Lan  BABINOT Olivier   
BABINOT Olivier
 
BABINOT Olivier   1/8 de Finale
JUSTIN VincentDIVERRES Ewen    STUBLEY Marc
DIVERRES Ewen      
CAPLAU Joanny      LELONG Kevin
VERRECCHIA Matthie
 
CAPLAU Joanny    
HIREL JulienHIREL Julien
 
    
COUTAGNE Maurice  CAPLAU Joanny   
GLANGETAS christop  GLANGETAS christop
 
  
CORITON Claude
 
GLANGETAS christop   
DEMONCHY PierreSALINGUE Philippe  GLANGETAS christop 
SALINGUE Philippe      
DARRAS Michael    LELONG Kevin  
BAUDE Bruno
 
DARRAS Michael    
BONAMY CyrilRENAULT Sebastien
 
    
RENAULT Sebastien  RENAULT Sebastien   
BOUCHON Patrick  LELONG Kevin    
RESINES Lucas
 
RESINES Lucas     
PIETTE AnthonyLELONG Kevin      
LELONG Kevin        

 


 Tableau H   Tableaux : A /B /C /D /E /F /G /Final
1/128 de Finale        
PACIFICO Jeremy 1/64 de Finale      
BILLEQUIN Anthony
 
PACIFICO Jeremy      
BOUVIER LaurentMARLY Karl
 
1/32 de Finale    
MARLY Karl  MARLY Karl    
HU ZhenYuan  GOSSEZ Jean-Ludovi
 
   
LE BOUILLONNEC Kev
 
LE BOUILLONNEC Kev 1/16 de Finale  
MASPEROT JulienGOSSEZ Jean-Ludovi  GOSSEZ Jean-Ludovi  
GOSSEZ Jean-Ludovi      
MOUCHARD Stephane    ARIAS Firmin  
 
MOUCHARD Stephane  
 
 
LIOT DominiqueLIOT Dominique
 
   
  LIOT Dominique  
ARIAS Firmin  ARIAS Firmin   
 
ARIAS Firmin   1/8 de Finale
CREACH LudovicCREACH Ludovic    GOSSEZ Jean-Ludovi
      
PLOUVIEZ David      ROGER Thierry
 
PLOUVIEZ David    
HERBAULT TonyHERBAULT Tony
 
    
  PLOUVIEZ David   
EGRETEAUD Christop  EGRETEAUD Christop
 
  
 
EGRETEAUD Christop   
MARTEAU ChristopheMARTEAU Christophe  PLOUVIEZ David 
      
CHAFI Majid    ROGER Thierry  
 
CHAFI Majid    
LAGANA ChristopheLAGANA Christophe
 
    
  CHAFI Majid   
ESTIN Damien  ROGER Thierry    
 
ESTIN Damien     
ROGER ThierryROGER Thierry      
        

 


  Tableau Final      
 1/4 de Finale 1/2 Finale Finale  
ALEMINOUX Sylvain       
BPICOT Fernand
 
PICOT Fernand     
CRENAULT LudovicRENAULT Ludovic
 
 
DCATALAN Francois  PICOT Fernand 
ELEMERRE Richard  GOSSEZ Jean-Ludovi
 
FVAILLAND Alexandre
 
LEMERRE Richard    
GLELONG KevinGOSSEZ Jean-Ludovi     
HGOSSEZ Jean-Ludovi    GOSSEZ Jean-Ludovi
I    
J
 
    
K
 
   
L    
M     
N
 
 Vainqueur
O   
P      

 

 

Traduction »
Facebook
Twitter
INSTAGRAM