OPEN NATIONAL SAINT-JAMES

13/01/2018 - SAINT-JAMES (50)

 

 Tableau A       Tableaux : B /C /D /E /F /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale                
CHABALLIER Cedric   1/64 de Finale            
CARTIGNY Sebastien
 
CHABALLIER Cedric            
JAUD David JAUD David
 
1/32 de Finale        
MOORE Steve     CHABALLIER Cedric        
DEFREVILLE anthony     ROGER Thierry
 
     
DUHOURCQ Laurent
 
DEFREVILLE anthony   1/16 de Finale    
OULLIER Eric ROGER Thierry     CHABALLIER Cedric    
ROGER Thierry            
STUBLEY Marc         LE TYNEVEZ Franck    
FERRIER Wilfried
 
STUBLEY Marc    
 
 
LANGRENAY Gregory DESCAMPS Pierre
 
     
DESCAMPS Pierre     DESCAMPS Pierre    
GAULY Sebastien     LE TYNEVEZ Franck      
PARMENTIER Teddy
 
GAULY Sebastien       1/8 de Finale
LATOUCHE Christoph LE TYNEVEZ Franck         LE TYNEVEZ Franck
LE TYNEVEZ Franck            
MAIRIE Eric             LEBON Cedric
ROBERT Thomas
 
ROBERT Thomas        
HARCHI Abdellah PETITGENET Florian
 
       
PETITGENET Florian     PETITGENET Florian      
LECONTE Vivien     MOUYNAT Bruno
 
   
MOUYNAT Bruno
 
MOUYNAT Bruno      
PARIS Remi BORDELAIS Raphael     PETITGENET Florian  
BORDELAIS Raphael            
LEBON Cedric         LEBON Cedric    
MORVAN bruno
 
LEBON Cedric        
FRIGO Richard FRIGO Richard
 
       
POITEVIN Benjamin     LEBON Cedric      
RENAULT Ludovic     RIOU Aristide        
RIOU Aristide
 
RIOU Aristide          
CORITON Claude VERCRUYSSE Gilles            
VERCRUYSSE Gilles                

 

 Tableau B       Tableaux : A /C /D /E /F /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale                
BREUIL Julien   1/64 de Finale            
DEPRET Francois
 
BREUIL Julien            
CHAPRONT Fabrice ALARY Amaury
 
1/32 de Finale        
ALARY Amaury     BREUIL Julien        
JOLIVET Yan     JOLIVET Yan
 
     
LEROUX Benoit
 
JOLIVET Yan   1/16 de Finale    
DROUIN Francois DROUIN Francois     JOLIVET Yan    
MANSOUR Omar            
SMET Jerôme         SMET Jerôme    
AUBERT Mickael
 
SMET Jerôme    
 
 
VERRECCHIA Matthie VERRECCHIA Matthie
 
     
CARON Bruno     SMET Jerôme    
FERRAND Cedric     VIDAL Michael      
VIDAL Michael
 
VIDAL Michael       1/8 de Finale
NEPLAZ Alain NEPLAZ Alain         JOLIVET Yan
ROUSSEL David            
ROUE Mickael             CARRE Olivier
BERGUIN Ludovic
 
ROUE Mickael        
TIGHADOUINI Ismael BOURASSEAU Sebasti
 
       
BOURASSEAU Sebasti     ROUE Mickael      
LEPREUX Thomas     LEPREUX Thomas
 
   
LAVAUD Sebastien
 
LEPREUX Thomas      
BAZIN Mathieu DEVAUX Christophe     LEPREUX Thomas  
DEVAUX Christophe            
CARRE Olivier         CARRE Olivier    
BABINOT Olivier
 
CARRE Olivier        
MARCHESSEAU Xavier BRACONNIER Simon
 
       
BRACONNIER Simon     CARRE Olivier      
LONGONI Stephane     EL HAMDOUCHI Adam        
AISSI Rachid
 
LONGONI Stephane          
LABAT Christophe EL HAMDOUCHI Adam            
EL HAMDOUCHI Adam                

 

 Tableau C       Tableaux : A /B /D /E /F /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale                
VIOLETTE Ludovic   1/64 de Finale            
DE OLIVEIRA Tony
 
VIOLETTE Ludovic            
TUDOSE Constantin FERNANDES Ilario
 
1/32 de Finale        
FERNANDES Ilario     VIOLETTE Ludovic        
ROUYER Sebastien     LEMALE Sylvain
 
     
SCOUARNEC Florian
 
SCOUARNEC Florian   1/16 de Finale    
COLLING Fabien LEMALE Sylvain     LEMALE Sylvain    
LEMALE Sylvain            
BABINOT Anthony         LECRUBIER Arnaud    
LEFRANCOIS Kevin
 
LEFRANCOIS Kevin    
 
 
COUSIN Herve COUSIN Herve
 
     
SABOURDY Bastien     LEFRANCOIS Kevin    
MAILLET Rodolphe     LECRUBIER Arnaud      
LECRUBIER Arnaud
 
LECRUBIER Arnaud       1/8 de Finale
COMPAIN William BIGOTTEAU Marc         LEMALE Sylvain
BIGOTTEAU Marc            
LAGACHE Romain             BELLIER Franck
SMITH David
 
LAGACHE Romain        
TIMMERMAN Sebastie TIMMERMAN Sebastie
 
       
CALVEZ sebastien     LAGACHE Romain      
CLOAREC Benoit     CLOAREC Benoit
 
   
HU ZhenYuan
 
CLOAREC Benoit      
RICHARD Xavier RICHARD Xavier     CLOAREC Benoit  
FERNANDES Alexis            
ABJEAN Ludovic         BELLIER Franck    
CETIN Erdal
 
ABJEAN Ludovic        
KOMINCZAK Jerome LESPAGNOL eric
 
       
LESPAGNOL eric     LESPAGNOL eric      
LE DOUGET Stephane     BELLIER Franck        
BELLIER Franck
 
BELLIER Franck          
RODRIGUES PINTO Ma GUEGAN Alex            
GUEGAN Alex                

 

 Tableau D           Tableaux : A /B /C /E /F /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale                
GEUTIER Pierrick   1/64 de Finale            
PAGE Franck
 
GEUTIER Pierrick            
BABINOT David AMIAUD Florian
 
1/32 de Finale        
AMIAUD Florian     AMIAUD Florian        
LECOMTE Laurent     COINT Eddy
 
     
COINT Eddy
 
COINT Eddy   1/16 de Finale    
CAMERON James THOMAS Christophe     AMIAUD Florian    
THOMAS Christophe            
LAVAULT Lionel         ROBION Eric    
RATIER Christophe
 
LAVAULT Lionel    
 
 
LABBE Johnny ROBION Eric
 
     
ROBION Eric     ROBION Eric    
FOUCAUT Thierry     PACIFICO Jeremy      
CHESNE Stephane
 
CHESNE Stephane       1/8 de Finale
PACIFICO Jeremy PACIFICO Jeremy         AMIAUD Florian
ENGELS Tony            
DUBART Mickael             RENOUX Julien
DESOUBRY Sacha
 
DUBART Mickael        
SULTANI Alireza SULTANI Alireza
 
       
OJEDA Michael     SULTANI Alireza      
CHEVALLIER David     POPIELARZ Johann
 
   
BLANCHARD Cedric
 
CHEVALLIER David      
POPIELARZ Johann POPIELARZ Johann     POPIELARZ Johann  
DENIS Sebastien            
LEFEVRE Jereme         RENOUX Julien    
PILLEFER Thomas
 
LEFEVRE Jereme        
RENOUX Julien RENOUX Julien
 
       
DONDAINE Bruno     RENOUX Julien      
SAGE Nicolas     SAGE Nicolas        
SOL Gauthier
 
SAGE Nicolas          
GAUDREAUX Julien GAUDREAUX Julien            
DELAHOUGUE Cedric                

 

 Tableau E           Tableaux : A /B /C /D /F /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale                
HERNANDEZ Paul   1/64 de Finale            
MERER Glen
 
MERER Glen            
SIMON Christophe SIMON Christophe
 
1/32 de Finale        
LAHLOU Youssef     SIMON Christophe        
LEMAZURIER Rodolph     SEREIS Sandy
 
     
ROBIN Mickael
 
ROBIN Mickael   1/16 de Finale    
KLINKA Dylan SEREIS Sandy     SIMON Christophe    
SEREIS Sandy            
MULLER Jeremy         VANDENBROUCKE Gaet    
LAUMONIER Franck
 
LAUMONIER Franck    
 
 
WEHL Nathanael WEHL Nathanael
 
     
SEREMY Mathieu     LAUMONIER Franck    
HANNEDOUCHE Franck     VANDENBROUCKE Gaet      
PLOUVIEZ David
 
HANNEDOUCHE Franck       1/8 de Finale
MEKHIOUBA Mickael VANDENBROUCKE Gaet         VANDENBROUCKE Gaet
VANDENBROUCKE Gaet            
RITORNINI Ugo             BOUVIER Laurent
BARGHANE Youssef
 
RITORNINI Ugo        
HERVET Sylvain HERVET Sylvain
 
       
    HERVET Sylvain      
MAGNE Josselyn     HAMON Jacquy
 
   
 
MAGNE Josselyn      
HAMON Jacquy HAMON Jacquy     HERVET Sylvain  
           
BOUVIER Laurent         BOUVIER Laurent    
 
BOUVIER Laurent        
BERA Sebastien BERA Sebastien
 
       
    BOUVIER Laurent      
SUAREZ PAZOS Gauti     LEVAL Fabrice        
 
SUAREZ PAZOS Gauti          
LEVAL Fabrice LEVAL Fabrice            
               

 


 Tableau F       Tableaux : A /B /C /D /E /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale                
ATTAOUILE Ismail   1/64 de Finale            
 
ATTAOUILE Ismail            
MACE M-Antoine MACE M-Antoine
 
1/32 de Finale        
    MACE M-Antoine        
PIECUCH Christophe     DUQUESNOY Cedric
 
     
 
PIECUCH Christophe   1/16 de Finale    
DUQUESNOY Cedric DUQUESNOY Cedric     MACE M-Antoine    
           
PROSPERT Laurent         HAMELIN Pascal    
 
PROSPERT Laurent    
 
 
MAHY Fabian MAHY Fabian
 
     
    MAHY Fabian    
HAMELIN Pascal     HAMELIN Pascal      
 
HAMELIN Pascal       1/8 de Finale
BOUVEUR Remy BOUVEUR Remy         HAMELIN Pascal
           
MASSE Julien             CAUDRON Olivier
 
MASSE Julien        
DUQUESNOY Julien DUQUESNOY Julien
 
       
    DUQUESNOY Julien      
LE ROUX Aurelien     DELUCHAT Remi
 
   
 
LE ROUX Aurelien      
DELUCHAT Remi DELUCHAT Remi     DUQUESNOY Julien  
           
CAUDRON Olivier         CAUDRON Olivier    
 
CAUDRON Olivier        
PEREIRA Jose PEREIRA Jose
 
       
Ø     CAUDRON Olivier      
DOURY Christopher     MARQUES DE SOUZA V        
Ø
 
DOURY Christopher          
MARQUES DE SOUZA V MARQUES DE SOUZA V            
Ø                

 


 Tableau G           Tableaux : A /B /C /D /E /F /H /Final
1/64 de Finale                
DERRIEN Franck   1/64 de Finale            
Ø
 
DERRIEN Franck            
ROBIN Guillaume ROBIN Guillaume
 
1/32 de Finale        
Ø     DERRIEN Franck        
LAMBIN Franck     GUILLEY Clement
 
     
Ø
 
LAMBIN Franck   1/16 de Finale    
GUILLEY Clement GUILLEY Clement     DERRIEN Franck    
Ø            
LECOMTE Ludovic         LESOT Romain    
Ø
 
LECOMTE Ludovic    
 
 
LESOT Romain LESOT Romain
 
     
Ø     LESOT Romain    
COUTAGNE Maurice     CHAUVEAU Jerome      
Ø
 
COUTAGNE Maurice       1/8 de Finale
CHAUVEAU Jerome CHAUVEAU Jerome         DERRIEN Franck
Ø            
BERNARD Nicolas             DARRAS Michael
Ø
 
BERNARD Nicolas        
BERCIER miguel BERCIER miguel
 
       
Ø     BERNARD Nicolas      
HALLOPE Francois     DARRAS Michael
 
   
Ø
 
HALLOPE Francois      
DARRAS Michael DARRAS Michael     DARRAS Michael  
Ø            
DOS SANTOS Jose         BERNARDEAU Damien    
Ø
 
DOS SANTOS Jose        
HOUZIAUX Sebastien HOUZIAUX Sebastien
 
       
Ø     HOUZIAUX Sebastien      
BERNARDEAU Damien     BERNARDEAU Damien        
Ø
 
BERNARDEAU Damien          
LE HIR Olivier LE HIR Olivier            
Ø                

 


 Tableau H       Tableaux : A /B /C /D /E /F /G /Final
1/128 de Finale                
MARTIN Sebastien   1/64 de Finale            
Ø
 
MARTIN Sebastien            
JUSTIN Vincent JUSTIN Vincent
 
1/32 de Finale        
Ø     JUSTIN Vincent        
DREUX Sebastien     DREUX Sebastien
 
     
Ø
 
DREUX Sebastien   1/16 de Finale    
DUCANOS David DUCANOS David     DREUX Sebastien    
Ø            
DA COSTA Emmanuel         HERBAULT Tony    
Ø
 
DA COSTA Emmanuel    
 
 
HERBAULT Tony HERBAULT Tony
 
     
Ø     HERBAULT Tony    
GUIRMANDIE Gregory     DALIGAULT Marc      
Ø
 
GUIRMANDIE Gregory       1/8 de Finale
DALIGAULT Marc DALIGAULT Marc         HERBAULT Tony
Ø            
GENEX Thierry             FRERET Emmanuel
Ø
 
GENEX Thierry        
FRERET Emmanuel FRERET Emmanuel
 
       
Ø     FRERET Emmanuel      
CHAUVEL Jeremy     CHAUVEL Jeremy
 
   
Ø
 
CHAUVEL Jeremy      
KERBEKIAN Franck KERBEKIAN Franck     FRERET Emmanuel  
Ø            
BUDZYK Dimitri         BOUCHON Patrick    
Ø
 
BUDZYK Dimitri        
BOUCHON Patrick BOUCHON Patrick
 
       
Ø     BOUCHON Patrick      
SKNOEZECK Yvan     GUICHET Mickael        
Ø
 
SKNOEZECK Yvan          
GUICHET Mickael GUICHET Mickael            
Ø                

 


   Tableau Final            
  1/4 de Finale   1/2 Finale   Finale    
A LEBON Cedric              
B CARRE Olivier
 
LEBON Cedric          
C BELLIER Franck BELLIER Franck
 
 
D RENOUX Julien      
E BOUVIER Laurent    
 
F CAUDRON Olivier
 
       
G DARRAS Michael          
H FRERET Emmanuel        
I        
J
 
       
K
 
     
L        
M          
N
 
  Vainqueur
O      
P