OPEN NATIONAL CHAUFFAILLES

10/12/2017 - CHAUFFAILLES (71)

 

 Tableau A       Tableaux : B /C /D /E /F /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale                
EL HAMDOUCHI Adam   1/64 de Finale            
BIGOTTEAU Marc
 
BIGOTTEAU Marc            
SABOURDY Bastien TIMMERMAN Sebastie
 
1/32 de Finale        
TIMMERMAN Sebastie     BIGOTTEAU Marc        
PELLISSIER Simon     GUICHET Mickael
 
     
GUICHET Mickael
 
GUICHET Mickael   1/16 de Finale    
PARIS Remi DELUC Philippe     GUICHET Mickael    
DELUC Philippe            
LEFEVRE Antoine         LELONG Kevin    
LECONTE Vivien
 
LECONTE Vivien    
 
 
BLANCHARD Cedric BLANCHARD Cedric
 
     
MICHAUD Fabrice     LECONTE Vivien    
GUIRMANDIE Gregory     LELONG Kevin      
LELONG Kevin
 
LELONG Kevin       1/8 de Finale
DUBART Mickael DUBART Mickael         LELONG Kevin
BONNEAU Tony            
LOMBARD David             LEFEVRE Gerard
LECLERCQ Sebastien
 
LECLERCQ Sebastien        
DREUX Sebastien PILLEFER Thomas
 
       
PILLEFER Thomas     PILLEFER Thomas      
LE ROUX Aurelien     LE ROUX Aurelien
 
   
PACIFICO Jeremy
 
LE ROUX Aurelien      
COLLING Fabien LONGONI Stephane     PILLEFER Thomas  
LONGONI Stephane            
VILA VERDE Ezequie         LEFEVRE Gerard    
QUILLET Teddy
 
QUILLET Teddy        
LESOT Romain CHABALLIER Cedric
 
       
CHABALLIER Cedric     CHABALLIER Cedric      
CATALAN Francois     LEFEVRE Gerard        
MAGALHAES Joao
 
MAGALHAES Joao          
EGRETEAUD Christop LEFEVRE Gerard            
LEFEVRE Gerard                

 

 Tableau B       Tableaux : A /C /D /E /F /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale                
CAPETTE Sebastien   1/64 de Finale            
CAUDRON Olivier
 
CAUDRON Olivier            
CHABRIER Luc MOREIRA Alberto
 
1/32 de Finale        
MOREIRA Alberto     CAUDRON Olivier        
POITEVIN Benjamin     MOKHTAR-MEHACHE No
 
     
SKNOEZECK Yvan
 
SKNOEZECK Yvan   1/16 de Finale    
KERBEKIAN Franck MOKHTAR-MEHACHE No     MOKHTAR-MEHACHE No    
MOKHTAR-MEHACHE No            
BERA Sebastien         LEPREUX Thomas    
COGEZ Fabrice
 
BERA Sebastien    
 
 
PROSPERT Laurent LEPREUX Thomas
 
     
LEPREUX Thomas     LEPREUX Thomas    
CARRE Olivier     BABINOT David      
CETIN Erdal
 
CETIN Erdal       1/8 de Finale
HU ZhenYuan BABINOT David         MOKHTAR-MEHACHE No
BABINOT David            
FLAMENT J-Francois             MERMOZ Tony
MASSIAS Sonny
 
MASSIAS Sonny        
ALMEIDA COSTA Carl PIECUCH Christophe
 
       
PIECUCH Christophe     MASSIAS Sonny      
BABINOT Olivier     BABINOT Olivier
 
   
DURAND Patrice
 
BABINOT Olivier      
BOURASSEAU Sebasti RENOUX Julien     MASSIAS Sonny  
RENOUX Julien            
MARCHESSEAU Xavier         MERMOZ Tony    
CARDOSO Pedro
 
MARCHESSEAU Xavier        
ROGER Thierry ROGER Thierry
 
       
VIOLETTE Ludovic     ROGER Thierry      
BELLIER Corentin     MERMOZ Tony        
MERMOZ Tony
 
MERMOZ Tony          
LECOMTE Laurent LECOMTE Laurent            
LESPAGNOL eric                

 

 Tableau C       Tableaux : A /B /D /E /F /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale                
LAGACHE Romain   1/64 de Finale            
DENIS Sebastien
 
DENIS Sebastien            
LABBE Johnny LABBE Johnny
 
1/32 de Finale        
BORDAS Hugo     DENIS Sebastien        
TRONCY Thibault     MAHY Fabian
 
     
MAHY Fabian
 
MAHY Fabian   1/16 de Finale    
DE ALMEIDA Alvaro DE ALMEIDA Alvaro     DENIS Sebastien    
DA SILVA Patrick            
KLINKA Dylan         PICOT Fernand    
LEVAL Fabrice
 
LEVAL Fabrice    
 
 
BOSIO Aurelie DUQUESNOY Julien
 
     
DUQUESNOY Julien     DUQUESNOY Julien    
LAMBERT Mickael     PICOT Fernand      
PICOT Fernand
 
PICOT Fernand       1/8 de Finale
BREUIL Julien AUBERT Mickael         PICOT Fernand
AUBERT Mickael            
SIMON Christophe             BOUCHON Patrick
MERMOZ Thierry
 
SIMON Christophe        
HOUZIAUX Sebastien HOUZIAUX Sebastien
 
       
BRACONNIER Simon     SIMON Christophe      
OULLIER Eric     OULLIER Eric
 
   
DEBEAUNE Mickael
 
OULLIER Eric      
COINT Eddy TUDOSE Constantin     SIMON Christophe  
TUDOSE Constantin            
CARTIGNY Sebastien         BOUCHON Patrick    
POUSSE Laurent
 
POUSSE Laurent        
HALLOPE Francois HALLOPE Francois
 
       
LABAT Christophe     POUSSE Laurent      
VIRGA Joel     BOUCHON Patrick        
TRONCY Serge
 
VIRGA Joel          
MAGALHAES Thomas BOUCHON Patrick            
BOUCHON Patrick                

 

 Tableau D           Tableaux : A /B /C /E /F /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale                
ROUIL Bastien   1/64 de Finale            
DUHOURCQ Laurent
 
DUHOURCQ Laurent            
MOUYNAT Bruno MOUYNAT Bruno
 
1/32 de Finale        
LANGRENAY Gregory     MOUYNAT Bruno        
    RICA Cedric
 
     
MOUZDAHIR Hicham
 
MOUZDAHIR Hicham   1/16 de Finale    
RICA Cedric RICA Cedric     MOUYNAT Bruno    
ROBION Eric            
MEYER Herve         ROUE Mickael    
ZANELLY Christophe
 
ZANELLY Christophe    
 
 
ROUYER Sebastien ROUYER Sebastien
 
     
DEPRET Francois     ROUYER Sebastien    
ROUE Mickael     ROUE Mickael      
BARBOSA Nicolas
 
ROUE Mickael       1/8 de Finale
NEPLAZ Alain NEPLAZ Alain         ROUE Mickael
DESOUBRY Sacha            
WEHL Nathanael             BERNARDEAU Damien
HERBAULT Tony
 
WEHL Nathanael        
BERNARDEAU Damien BERNARDEAU Damien
 
       
LEROUX Benoit     BERNARDEAU Damien      
DEVAUX Jerome     DEVAUX Christophe
 
   
BUTEAUD Pierre
 
DEVAUX Jerome      
DIVERRES Ewen DEVAUX Christophe     BERNARDEAU Damien  
DEVAUX Christophe            
BORDELAIS Raphael         BORDELAIS Raphael    
DESMET Gregory
 
BORDELAIS Raphael        
LAVAULT Lionel DA COSTA Emmanuel
 
       
DA COSTA Emmanuel     BORDELAIS Raphael      
NORMAND Tony     GENEX Thierry        
GENEX Thierry
 
GENEX Thierry          
CHANDIOUX Cedric CHANDIOUX Cedric            
FRERET Emmanuel                

 

 Tableau E           Tableaux : A /B /C /D /F /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale                
RODRIGUES PINTO Ma   1/64 de Finale            
MASSE Julien
 
RODRIGUES PINTO Ma            
DESNOUK Christophe STUBLEY Marc
 
1/32 de Finale        
STUBLEY Marc     RODRIGUES PINTO Ma        
DARAUX Thomas     DE OLIVEIRA Tony
 
     
FERREIRA David
 
DARAUX Thomas   1/16 de Finale    
DE OLIVEIRA Tony DE OLIVEIRA Tony     RODRIGUES PINTO Ma    
BOSSU Pierre            
DUVERNAY Baptiste         DARRAS Michael    
GARCIA Maxime
 
GARCIA Maxime    
 
 
AUGAGNEUR Alex PARMENTIER Teddy
 
     
PARMENTIER Teddy     PARMENTIER Teddy    
DARRAS Michael     DARRAS Michael      
 
DARRAS Michael       1/8 de Finale
SMET Jerôme SMET Jerôme         RODRIGUES PINTO Ma
           
ROBERT Thomas             PINAUD Benoit
 
ROBERT Thomas        
COLACENTE Laurent COLACENTE Laurent
 
       
    ROBERT Thomas      
DRU Jerome     ROBIN Guillaume
 
   
 
DRU Jerome      
ROBIN Guillaume ROBIN Guillaume     ROBERT Thomas  
           
GOUGNAUD Guillaume         PINAUD Benoit    
 
GOUGNAUD Guillaume        
BABINOT Anthony BABINOT Anthony
 
       
    BABINOT Anthony      
PINAUD Benoit     PINAUD Benoit        
 
PINAUD Benoit          
DELUCHAT Remi DELUCHAT Remi            
               

 


 Tableau F       Tableaux : A /B /C /D /E /G /H /Final
1/128 de Finale                
BOUGUNARA Samir   1/64 de Finale            
 
BOUGUNARA Samir            
GAULY Sebastien GAULY Sebastien
 
1/32 de Finale        
    GAULY Sebastien        
SOL Gauthier     SOL Gauthier
 
     
 
SOL Gauthier   1/16 de Finale    
BORDET Alexandre BORDET Alexandre     SOL Gauthier    
           
CHAPRONT Fabrice         PLOUVIEZ David    
 
CHAPRONT Fabrice    
 
 
PLOUVIEZ David PLOUVIEZ David
 
     
    PLOUVIEZ David    
COUTAGNE Maurice     COMPAIN William      
 
COUTAGNE Maurice       1/8 de Finale
COMPAIN William COMPAIN William         PLOUVIEZ David
           
METAYE Gianny             THOMAS Christophe
 
METAYE Gianny        
HERVET Sylvain HERVET Sylvain
 
       
    HERVET Sylvain      
CHESNE Stephane     CHESNE Stephane
 
   
 
CHESNE Stephane      
VACUS Kevin VACUS Kevin     CHESNE Stephane  
           
FERRAND Cedric         THOMAS Christophe    
 
FERRAND Cedric        
LAVAUD Sebastien LAVAUD Sebastien
 
       
Ø     LAVAUD Sebastien      
TIGHADOUINI Ismael     THOMAS Christophe        
Ø
 
TIGHADOUINI Ismael          
THOMAS Christophe THOMAS Christophe            
Ø                

 


 Tableau G           Tableaux : A /B /C /D /E /F /H /Final
1/64 de Finale                
GARCON Mickael   1/64 de Finale            
Ø
 
GARCON Mickael            
LEMALE Sylvain LEMALE Sylvain
 
1/32 de Finale        
Ø     LEMALE Sylvain        
ALARY Amaury     ALARY Amaury
 
     
Ø
 
ALARY Amaury   1/16 de Finale    
FERRIER Wilfried FERRIER Wilfried     LEMALE Sylvain    
Ø            
DUVERNAY Sebastien         LAMANE Reda    
Ø
 
DUVERNAY Sebastien    
 
 
LAMANE Reda LAMANE Reda
 
     
Ø     LAMANE Reda    
DEEHAN Jason     EDME Emmanuel      
Ø
 
DEEHAN Jason       1/8 de Finale
EDME Emmanuel EDME Emmanuel         LEMALE Sylvain
Ø            
LAUMONIER Franck             LAUMONIER Franck
Ø
 
LAUMONIER Franck        
FERNANDES Ilario FERNANDES Ilario
 
       
Ø     LAUMONIER Franck      
MAGNE Josselyn     MAGNE Josselyn
 
   
Ø
 
MAGNE Josselyn      
LEFRANCOIS Kevin LEFRANCOIS Kevin     LAUMONIER Franck  
Ø            
PAGE Franck         PAGE Franck    
Ø
 
PAGE Franck        
KOMINCZAK Jerome KOMINCZAK Jerome
 
       
Ø     PAGE Franck      
LAMBOEUF Mathieu     SEREIS Sandy        
Ø
 
LAMBOEUF Mathieu          
SEREIS Sandy SEREIS Sandy            
Ø                

 


 Tableau H       Tableaux : A /B /C /D /E /F /G /Final
1/128 de Finale                
GODEAU Kevin   1/64 de Finale            
Ø
 
GODEAU Kevin            
LUNEAU J-Yves LUNEAU J-Yves
 
1/32 de Finale        
Ø     LUNEAU J-Yves        
CONSTANTIN Philipp     CONSTANTIN Philipp
 
     
Ø
 
CONSTANTIN Philipp   1/16 de Finale    
SUAREZ PAZOS Gauti SUAREZ PAZOS Gauti     CONSTANTIN Philipp    
Ø            
FAURE Stephane         JOLIVET Yan    
Ø
 
FAURE Stephane    
 
 
AMIAUD Florian AMIAUD Florian
 
     
Ø     AMIAUD Florian    
FERNANDES Alexis     JOLIVET Yan      
Ø
 
FERNANDES Alexis       1/8 de Finale
JOLIVET Yan JOLIVET Yan         CONSTANTIN Philipp
Ø            
LE COUSTER Sébast             RATIER Christophe
Ø
 
LE COUSTER Sébast        
RATIER Christophe RATIER Christophe
 
       
Ø     RATIER Christophe      
BOUVIER Laurent     BOUVIER Laurent
 
   
Ø
 
BOUVIER Laurent      
BERTHELEMY Olivier BERTHELEMY Olivier     RATIER Christophe  
Ø            
JAUD David         JAUD David    
Ø
 
JAUD David        
DEFREVILLE anthony DEFREVILLE anthony
 
       
Ø     JAUD David      
DETAILLEUR Vincent     RYBAK Raphael        
Ø
 
DETAILLEUR Vincent          
RYBAK Raphael RYBAK Raphael            
Ø                

 


   Tableau Final            
  1/4 de Finale   1/2 Finale   Finale    
A LELONG Kevin              
B MERMOZ Tony
 
LELONG Kevin          
C PICOT Fernand PICOT Fernand
 
 
D BERNARDEAU Damien     LELONG Kevin  
E PINAUD Benoit     PINAUD Benoit
 
F THOMAS Christophe
 
PINAUD Benoit        
G LAUMONIER Franck CONSTANTIN Philipp          
H CONSTANTIN Philipp         PINAUD Benoit
I        
J
 
       
K
 
     
L        
M          
N
 
  Vainqueur
O      
P